BMTSC Exam 2018 (December) Student List 2

Center(s)

 


 

Karad

Center Name : KCTs, Krishna School, Karad,   
Address : Koyna Vasahat, Malkapur, Karad – 415 539   
       
Mrs. Remane Shruti Anand : 9011693366   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Dubai Soham Sandeep VI KA-01
2 Kulkarni Sai Abhijit VI KA-02
3 Kharat Aditi Dattatray VI KA-03
4 Mane Vrushali Suhas VI KA-04
5 Mhetre Isha Sunil VI KA-05
6 Pawar Soham Deepak VI KA-06
7 Phuke Harshal Sharad VI KA-07
8 Shah Rutuja Vijay VI KA-08
9 Shirke Pavan Pradeep VI KA-09
       

 


 

 Malvan

Center Name : A. S. D. Topiwala High School,   
Address : Dhuri Wada, Malvan – 416 606  
Dist. Shindhudurg  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Aishwarya Madam Bhise MA-01
2 Dhanashri Sakharam Shetave MA-02
3 Pritam Ravindra Kolage MA-03
4 Sukruti Vilas Shedage MA-04
5 Saniya Sandip Ajgaonkar MA-05
6 Vidnyani Vikas Gaikavad MA-06
7 Vaishnavi Vishnu Bhijane MA-07
8 Ralvis Vilson Fernandes MA-08
9 Hitesh Anand Malandkar MA-09
10 Yash Milind Kadam MA-10
11 Sarthak Kalidas Lad MA-11
12 Shreyas Bandu Rathod MA-12
13 Pushkaraj Narayan Gaonkar MA-13
14 Aryan Anand Rawale MA-14
15 Harshal Kishor Dhuri MA-15
     
     
Jay Ganesh English Medium School,  
Malvan  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Tanvi Sachin Dighe MA-16
2 Srushti Pramod Gosavi MA-17
3 Atharv Tushar Ambre MA-18
4 Yash Milind Hadkar MA-19
5 Sanskar Bharat Thakur MA-20

 


 

  Nagpur

Center Name : Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir,   
Address : Trimurti Nagar, Bhamti, Nagpur – 440 022   
    
Ms. Khushbu Wajare : 7709452886   
Smt. Amrita Bobade : 9422870638   
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Banthia Hansika Parag NG-01  
2 Bhat Sarthak Kishor NG-02  
3 Bhutad Shubhra Kishor NG-03  
4 Chandak Madhur Girish NG-04  
5 Chhattani Kristy Amit NG-05  
6 Menghare Anway Kishor NG-06  
7 Waratkar Tanishq Vaibhav NG-07  
8 Ramteke Nimisha Nitin NG-08  
9 Sapre Vaibhavi Shreevardhan NG-09  
10 Warade Yuga Satyendra NG-10  
11 Korde Dhruv Shrikant NG-11  
12 Naik Mandar Dnyaneshwar NG-12  
13 Wakodkar Niharika Anup NG-13  
14 Anantwar Arihant Rahul NG-14  
15 Dave Atharva Abhay NG-15  
16 Shende Nilay Yogesh NG-16  
17 Tanksale Adwait Anand NG-17  
18 Chincholkar Aditya Ashutosh NG-18  
19 Hassani Adil Vinodkumar NG-19  
20 Roy Hriday Debashish NG-20  
21 Betharia Anant Sunil NG-21  
22 Nagmote Mrunmay Nitin NG-22  
23 Rahi Abhinay Rahuldeo NG-23  
24 Rokde Jiya Samir NG-24  
25 Tayde Anish Sanjay NG-25  
26 Wadhankar Arnav Shailesh NG-26  
27 Agrawal Saumya Dinesh NG-27  
28 Raghatate Tanushree Rahul NG-28  
29 Raut Ameya Milind NG-29  
30 Totey Mallhar Arvind NG-30  
31 Bhoyar Prashant Rajendrakumar NG-31  
32 Zamre Sanika NG-32  
       
       
Center Name : Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir,   
Address : Ashti, Khurd, P.O. Walni, Nagpur – 441501   
Mrs. Smita Vishwakarma : 9623950237   
Mr. Atul Deo : 9860340049   
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Disawal Neel Amit NG-33  
2 Pawar Neeranjan Subhash NG-34  
3 Shahu Arya Pankaj NG-35  
4 Thakre Akshay Nilesh NG-36  
5 Khan Anas Samiullha NG-37  
6 Thakur Manasvi Pravin NG-38  
7 Khan Mohd. Hameem NG-39  
8 Bhojne Armaan Gautam NG-40  
9 Itankar Suyog Suraj NG-41  
10 Naidu Eashan Dinesh NG-42  
11 Mirani Roopal Naresh NG-43  
12 Roy Shayaan Shantanu NG-44  
13 Nagpure Pratham Homeshwar NG-45  
14 Sampath Samarth NG-46  
15 Thumse Aniruddha Vijay NG-47  
16 Khawshi Palak Mohan NG-48  
17 Dadhe Gargi Vishnu NG-49  
18 Mohod Hitesh Hemant NG-50  
19 Doifode Vedraj Vilas NG-51  
20 Singh Aarya Rakesh NG-52  
21 Goel Tanmay Nitin NG-53  
22 Bhawsar Amit Aayush NG-54  
23 Gillarkar Aditi Anant NG-55  
24 Tagde Ashay Manoj NG-56  
25 Mohatkar Avantika Manish NG-57  
26 Choudhary Kuldeep Kumar NG-58  
27 Lakhani Prachi Rahul NG-59  
28 Ahuja Vedant Deepak NG-60  
29 Jatap Nupur Ajaykumar NG-61  
30 Khan Sufyaan Raza NG-62  
31 Lakhani Krupa Yogesh NG-63  
32 Kamde Mrunal Chetan NG-64  
33 Jawade Dviya Anil NG-65  
34 Motwani devanshi Jitendra NG-66  
35 Agrawal Bhavi Sanjay NG-67  
       
       
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir,   
Civil Lines, Lalalajpat Rai Marg, Nagpur – 440 001   
    
Ms. Himangi Dewangan : 7387690319   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Daulatkar Aryan Shailendra NG-68  
2 Agrawal Om Shailendra NG-69  
3 Pingle Hiranya Kailash NG-70  
4 Bharne Srushti Nilesh NG-71  
       
       
Somalwar High School,   
Nikalas Branch, Ranapratap Nagar,   
Khamla Road, Nagpur   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Avadhut Atul Saraf NG-72  
2 Vidyesh Ajay Kolte NG-73  
3 Anadee Anand Bhagat NG-74  
4 Amey Girish Tiple NG-75  
5 Janhavi Ajit Bhishma NG-76  
6 Janhavi Ajay Shende NG-77  
7 Nachiket Aashish Deshpande NG-78  
8 Amruta Sachin Kale NG-79  
9 Radha Rajesh Padole NG-80  
10 Mansi Mangesh Chandankhede NG-81  
11 Vrunda Rajesh Dani NG-82  
12 Swara Mandar Akant NG-83  
13 Parth Hemant Deshmukh NG-84  
14 Siddhi Hemant Dumre NG-85  
       
       
Narayan Vidyalayam,   
Chinch Bhavan, Vardha Road, Nagpur   
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Paritosh Shailesh Tupkari NG-86  
2 Yashashree Yogendra Dhole NG-87  
       
       
Center Name : Somalwar High School,   
Addtess : Central Bazaar Road, Gandhi Bagh,   
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur – 440 025   
Sampada Padole   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Jadhao Sanjivani Vinod V NG-88
2 Kandilkurwar Animesh Sanjay V NG-89
3 Chitale Vaibhav Mahesh V NG-90
4 Keshpage Atharva Naresh V NG-91
5 Poulkar Aditya Manoj V NG-92
6 Mule Sanskruti Sanjay V NG-93
7 Chodhari Hetal Manish V NG-94
8 Dupare Chinmayee Mahesh V NG-95
9 Ranaparkhi Siddhesh Pramod V NG-96
10 Nasare Shreyash Anil V NG-97
11 Kurve Uday Komal VI NG-98
12 Dhurai Shavya Shekarchandra VI NG-99
13 Awate Anilesh Radheshyam VI NG-100
14 Jadhao Tejas Prakash VI NG-101
15 Dhoke Aman Atul VI NG-102
16 Kalekar Astha Ajay VI NG-103
17 Tambuskar Bhavika Jayant VI NG-104
18 Dhobale Yadvi Naresh VI NG-105
19 Bodad Divyanshu Shashikant VI NG-106
20 Parihar Yuvraj Dileep VI NG-107
21 Joshi Ashwari Ajay VI NG-108
22 Bhoyar Soham Pravin VI NG-109
23 Mohite Samdnya Satish VI NG-110
24 Sahu Kanishka Rajesh VI NG-111
25 Jogad Preksha Gautam VI NG-112
26 Pottey Bhargavi Nitin VI NG-113
27 Chepe Shreeya Sanjeev VI NG-114
28 Mude Neha Ravindra VI NG-115
29 Panchbuddhe Janhavi Nikhil VI NG-116
30 Chandankar Devansh Kailash VI NG-117
31 Vegad Rohnit Ajay VI NG-118
32 Chikhalikar Aditya Parikshit VI NG-119
33 Sahu Manas Sanjay VI NG-120
34 Nagulwar Devang Yashwant VI NG-121
35 Gedam Kaivalya Prashant VI NG-122
36 Kumbade Shantanu Rajesh VI NG-123
       
Center Name : Jindal Vidya Mandir,   
Address : JSW Housing Colony, MIDC Kalmeshwar,   
Dist. Nagpur – 441 501   
       
Mrs. Sumita Faithfulwar : 8208192428   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Nanhe Om Ashokrao NG-124  
2 Deshmukh Piyush Lalit NG-125  
3 Samant Navinye Sanjay NG-126  
4 Katediya Raghwan Arjun NG-127  
5 Khonde Swayam Vinod NG-128  
6 Gurao Vijay Kailas NG-129  
7 Karan Aditi Vikash NG-130  
8 Shrivastava Aditi Madhukar NG-131  
9 Singh Apeksha Munimahesh NG-132  
10 Joshi Tithi Hitesh NG-133  
11 Gulhane Tanishka Manish NG-134  
12 Khatediya Yatika Arjun NG-135  
13 Tayde Anshul Dipak NG-136  
14 Kamdi Manthan Shankar NG-137  
15 Gondane Dhruv Rahul NG-138  
16 Choudhary Shivam Subhash NG-139  
17 Dehankar Mansi Tukaram NG-140  
18 Akarte Vaibhav Vishal NG-141  
       
       
R. S. Mundle English School & Jr. College,   
Samarth Nagar, Wardha Road, Nagpur   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Ladole Soham Sachin NG-142  
       
       
Hadas Primary School, Sauth Ambazari Road,   
Nagpur   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Khadse Kaustubh Suresh NG-143  
       

 


 

Nanded

Center Name : Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shankarnagar,
Address : Tal. Biloli, Dist. Nanded – 431 736
     
Mr. M. J. Raje : 9422718704
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Hamde Divya Ashok NA-01
2 Sanghai Sayali Sanatkumar NA-02
3 Athawale Kanchan Rajesh NA-03
4 Kowdewar Srushti Nagorao NA-04
5 Borgaonkar Rutuja Sidharth NA-05
6 Pawar Rutuja Balaji NA-06
7 Bhagat Pranjali Balwant NA-07
8 Gayakwad Sanchi Pandhari NA-08
9 Bhavre nandini Laxman NA-09
10 Gadiwan Jivita Jeevan NA-10
11 Solankhe Shraddha Madhav NA-11
12 Chillarge Rajani Ravindra NA-12
13 Atar Shached Sharif NA-13
14 Bachhewad Shivam Madhavrao NA-14
15 Myakalwad Shyam Digambar NA-15
16 Ramasane Parth Ramakant NA-16
17 Rathod Roshan Gajanan NA-17
18 Dhepale Swapnil Narayan NA-18
19 Palekar Ashutosh Avinash NA-19
20 Mundkar Devendra Shivajirao NA-20
21 Torne Ritesh Madhavrao NA-21
22 Kadam Vasant Govindrao NA-22
23 Sirsat Pranav Prallahad NA-23
24 Rajegore Vaibhav Gangadhar NA-24
25 Kapale Ahinsa Ashok NA-25
26 Ardhapure Samrudhi Surendra NA-26
     

 


 

Nashik

 

Center Name : Ramanujan Academy  
Address : 2nd Floor, Gajanan Plaza,   
Behind Veterinary Hospital,  
Gharpure Ghat Road,  
Ashokstambh, Nashik – 422 002.  
     
Minakshi Angadi : 9420886922  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Acharya Animesh NS-01
2 Barhate Rucha Ganesh NS-02
3 Chordiya Yug NS-03
4 Deo Sahil Mukesh NS-04
5 Dere Shreya Shekhar NS-05
6 Deshmukh Aarya Anand NS-06
7 Devade Dnyanesh Ashok NS-07
8 Gadakh Ranveer Dattatray NS-08
9 Goel Keshav NS-09
10 Joglekar Shreya Subodh NS-10
11 Kalamkar Pranjal Prasad NS-11
12 Kapadnis Aditi Pankaj NS-12
13 Kasar Sarthak Santosh NS-13
14 Khairnar Anuj Yogesh NS-14
15 Khairnar Soham Nilesh NS-15
16 Khandare Kuber NS-16
17 Kokate Akshada Ravindra NS-17
18 Korde Anurag Pravin NS-18
19 Kothawade Aayush Shailendra NS-19
20 Mahajan Aditya Bhanudas NS-20
21 Mantri Aarav S. NS-21
22 More Urvi Umesh NS-22
23 Nikam Diya Pankaj NS-23
24 Nimbhore Aayush Vishal NS-24
25 Patel Shaleen Bhavesh NS-25
26 Pawar Dhairya Vijay NS-26
27 Pawar Jivitesh Ulhas NS-27
28 Pawar Shashwat Avinash NS-28
29 Sanap Tanmay Tushar NS-29
30 Sawant Vedant Sanjay NS-30
31 Saxena Parth Rohit NS-31
32 Saxena Parv Rohit NS-32
33 Shirore Vedant M. NS-33
34 Sonawane Eshan Sudhir NS-34
35 Tarle Krushna Pravin NS-35
36 Vibhute Amruta Mohan NS-36
37 Wagh Prasad Pramod NS-37
38 Yeola Toshiraj Girish NS-38