BMTSC Exam 2018 (December) Student List 1

Center(s):

  • Ahmednagar, Akola, Ambajogai, Auragabad, Badlapur, Bhadravati, Dhule and Goa

 


 Ahmednagar

Center Name : Pravara Kanya Vidya Mandir  
Address : Loni Kh. Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar – 413 713  
Sau. Wabale Varsha Avinash : 9325685669  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Tegimkar Pallavi Appasaheb AH-01
2 Gore Siddhi Gajanana AH-02
3 Khemmar Dnyaneshwari Sanjay AH-03
4 Datir Athshri Kishor AH-04
5 Nagale Shreya Ganesh AH-05
6 Nirmal Shrushti Anil AH-06
7 Pathare Bhagyashri Vitthal AH-07
8 Mulik Samruddhi Dattatraya AH-08
9 Dhode Tejal Nanasaheb AH-09
10 Zaware Shrutika Sanjay AH-10
11 Mhaske Sanskruti Vijay AH-11
12 Kadam Kasturi Sandip AH-12
13 Autade Siddhhi Avinash AH-13
14 Joshi Gayatri Manohar AH-14
15 Dahale Shreya Rahul AH-15
16 Sabale Samruddhi Ashok AH-16
17 Lekurwale Kavyanjali Rajendra AH-17
18 Thete Sanika Sandip AH-18
19 Thete Samiksha Vishnu AH-19
20 Malunjkar Ishwari Sunil AH-20
21 Shinde Payal Vilas AH-21
22 Maid Kajal Sadananad AH-22
23 Jondhale Anushka Ashok AH-23
24 Pawar Sejal Yuvraj AH-24
25 Sonawane Gayatri Somnath AH-25
26 Wagh Kalyani sunil AH-26
     

 

 

Dnyansampada School,  
Tapovan Road, Savedi,  
Ahmednagar – 414 003  
     
Mrs. Pooja Bhat : 7798030434  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Anarase Vaibhavi Shriram AH-27
2 Shinde Shravan Ganesh AH-28
3 Kene Avni Nitin AH-29
4 Gholap Tejam Sunil AH-30
5 Wavhal Anushka Sitaram AH-31
6 Mulay Siddhesh Suhas AH-32
7 Dhavan Karan Arun AH-33
8 Dawande Riya Ravindra AH-34
9 Raut Vedant Dnyaneshwar AH-35
     

 

 

 


 

Akola 

Center Name : Bal Shivaji Primary School,  
Address : Jatharpeth, Akola – 444 005  
Tel.: 0724-2490643, 2491542  
Mob.: 8857080631 (Priti Shinde)  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Kawade Kanchan Rajesh AK-01
2 Borde Krushna Avinash AK-02
3 Nawale Samiksha Satish AK-03
4 Sable Gauri Prashant AK-04
5 Deshpande Sharvari Shaymal AK-05
6 Tayade Anandi Kishor AK-06
     

 


 Ambajogai

Mr. Kaustubh Kodarkar
Kshamta Vardhan Acadamy,
Ambajogai
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Abhishek Anantrao Munde AJ-01
2 Sarthak Sudhir Patharkar AJ-02
3 Apoorva Bankat Patil AJ-03
4 Parth Dilip Jadhav AJ-04
5 Sarth Vinayrao Pardeshi AJ-05
6 Parth Pravin Jaybhay AJ-06
7 Akshay Vaijnath Pande AJ-07
8 Vedant Dhanjay Kulkarni AJ-08
9 Arnav Dipak Patil AJ-09
10 Ruturaj Dnyaneshwar Patil AJ-10
11 Sahil Sandiprao Kshirsagar AJ-11
12 Shravani Pramod Jaybhay AJ-12
13 Sakshi Balasaheb Dhotre AJ-13
14 Anushka Vijay Bele AJ-14
15 Sakshi Vishnu Shinde AJ-15
16 Payal Dnyanesh Bhure AJ-16
17 Sanchita Sachin Pingale AJ-17

 

 

 


 

Aurangabad

Center Name : Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,  
Address : Shivaji College Road, Tal. Kannad,  
Kannad, Aurangabad – 431 103.  
     
Mob.: 7028503088  
Mr. S. B. Sunkoji, Mob. : 9404266478  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Sonawne Khushi Prakash AU-01
2 Shirsat Samiksha Jalindar AU-02
3 Shinde Pooja Gopal AU-03
4 Bhusare Sonali Shivaji AU-04
5 Salwe Gayatri Ram AU-05
6 Patil Apoorva Arun AU-06
7 Shirsath Dhanshri Shrikisan AU-07
8 Farkade Sujit Sukadev AU-08
9 Joshi Shrikar Shyam AU-09
10 Shinde Ayush Rameshwar AU-10
11 More Rudreshwar Ramkrushna AU-11
12 Gavali Pawan Prakash AU-12
13 Sardar Siddhant Subhash AU-13
14 Patil Tushar Vikram AU-14
15 Shaikh Saif Bashir AU-15
16 Khandelwal Ansh Amit AU-16
17 Bagul Om Satish AU-17
18 Khedkar Sarvesh Ranjit AU-18
19 Kendre Prasad Vilas AU-19
20 Shinde Hariom Bharat AU-20
21 Tribhuvan Omkar Bhausaheb AU-21
22 Sinkar Saket Vinod AU-22
23 Thakare Ritesh Manohar AU-23
24 Thakare Vinit Raju AU-24
25 Sawale Harshal Rameshwar AU-25
26 Patil Om Sachin AU-26
27 Awale Yash Anil AU-27
28 Jagtap Jagdish Raosaheb AU-28
29 Gaikwad Siddhant Pavankumar AU-29
30 Nerkar Aniruddha Pravin AU-30
31 Regulwad Ritesh Sanjay AU-31
32 Kunte Samrat Chandrashekhar AU-32
33 Avhale Tanishq Ashokrao AU-33
34 Patil Chaitnya Sudhakar AU-34
35 Narkhede Parth Manoj AU-35
36 Dandge Abhishek Samadha AU-36
37 Khairnar Jidnyesha Ramchandra AU-37
38 Patil Vrujati Babulal AU-38
39 Sapate Ruchita Krishna AU-39
40 Adikane Ishita Vijay AU-40
41 Sonkamble Supriya Suresh AU-41
42 Kamble Shriya Shrikant AU-42
43 Malte Tanvi Vishnu AU-43
44 Palodkar Gayatri Gajanan AU-44
     

 


 Badlapur

Center Name : Mr. Vilas Jadye   
Address : Kulgaon-Badlapur Municipal Council,   
Tal. Ambarnath, Dist. Thane – 421 503   
Ph. No. 8380007039   
       
Kulgaon-Badlapur Municipal Council, Tal. Ambarnath,   
Dist. Thane   
       
Kulgaon School No. 01   
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Mahesh Naresh Sonawane V KU-01
2 Aaryan Gautam Khele V KU-02
3 Gaurav Satish More V KU-03
4 Deodas Sunil Chavhan V KU-04
5 Kartik Sanjay Deshmukh V KU-05
6 Dilshan Pradip Kamble V KU-06
7 Rajshri Manohar Golait VI KU-07
8 Amruta Eknath Walunj VI KU-08
9 Kajal Ramesh Pandagale VI KU-09
10 Pariniti Sunil Gaikwad VI KU-10
11 Divyesh Pravin Jethava VI KU-11
       
       
Juveli School No. 03      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Rajratna Manoj Mohite V KU-12
2 Shiva Munna Jaiswar V KU-13
3 Rahul Dnyaneshwar Patekar V KU-14
4 Sameer Mo. Juber Shaikh V KU-15
5 Vaishnavi Rajesh Rasale V KU-16
6 Kartik Dipak More V KU-17
7 Ebran Mo. Juber Shaikh VI KU-18
8 Aashish Ganesh Rane VI KU-19
9 Sandip Baban Yadav VI KU-20
10 Pooja Manoj Gharat VI KU-21
11 Ruksana Mo. Juber Shaikh VI KU-22
12 Anushka Suresh Dhule VI KU-23
       
       
       
Sonivali School No. 13      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Aashish Sanjaykumar Yadav V KU-24
2 Sarvesh Dilip Kholambe V KU-25
       
       
       
Belwali School No. 16      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Sagan Lalji Gautam V KU-26
2 Vaishnavi Janardan Jaiswal V KU-27
       
       
       
Shirgaon Wajape School No. 05      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Sagar Jaishing Jadhav V KU-28
2 Nayana Dilip Jadhav V KU-29
       
       
       
Mankivali School No. 04      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Riya Kamlakar Bhoier V KU-30
       
       
       
Eranjad School No. 15      
       
Sr. No. Name of student Std. Seat No.
1 Tanmay Vishnu Vaze V KU-31
2 Pawan Subhash Madhvi V KU-32
3 Aaditi Prakash Borade V KU-33
4 Gaurav Sunil Thorave V KU-34
5 Komal Vilas Meher V KU-35
6 Jagruti Ravindra Meher VI KU-36
7 Divya Namdeo Mhatre VI KU-37
8 Umesh Narayan Pawar VI KU-38
9 Vishal Sulendra Mandrai VI KU-39
10 Dhiraj Balaram Borade VI KU-40
11 Dhanjay Nandu Meher VI KU-41
12 Vedant Rajesh Partole VI KU-42
       

 

 

 

 

 


 

Bhadrawati

Center Name : Lokmanya Vidyalaya, Bhadrawati,  
Address : Main Road, Pandav Ward, Near Nagmandir,   
Bhadrawati – 442 902, Dist. Chandrapur  
     
Ashishe Akojwar : 9423676217  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Nimrarkar Tanvi Maheshkumar BH-01
2 Bhoyar Mayuri Arvind BH-02
3 Lambat Vaishnavi Shrikrishna BH-03
4 Mendhe Ishwari Ishwar BH-04
5 Devgirkar Janvi Gajanan BH-05
6 Kawase Priyal Nitesh BH-06
7 Khadase Prachi Prakash BH-07
8 Kathwate Mukeshwari Banduji BH-08
9 Khandare Samiksha Raju BH-09
10 Kagode Simran Satish BH-10
11 Ghubade Mansi Punjab BH-11
12 Nannaware Avinash Sumdeo BH-12
13 Manchalwar Harshit Mohan BH-13
14 Khobare Srushti Arvind BH-14
15 Wani Sneha Satish BH-15
16 Ghubde Mahima Punjab BH-16
17 Ghorpade Angel Divakar BH-17
18 Mahajan Anuj Sanjay BH-18
19 Gadge Pranali Pravin BH-19
20 Tarale Vansh Bavin BH-20
21 Pathare Aryan Anand BH-21
22 Kale Sanket Chandrabhan BH-22
     

 


 

 Dhule

Center Name : Kamalabai S. Girl's High School,   
Address : Sakri Road, Near Collector Office,  
Dhule – 424 001  
     
Mrs. Manish Vineet Joshi : Mob.: 9921221329    
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Patil Vaishnavi Sandip DH-01
2 Patil Vaibhavi Sandip DH-02
3 Dhandarnekar Samruddhi Mahendra DH-03
4 Hake Anisha Sunil DH-04
5 Patil Bhagyashri Pravin DH-05
6 More Bhumi Sudhir DH-06
7 Chavan Komal Nitin DH-07
8 Chaudhari Aishwarya Govind DH-08
9 Shendge Siddhi Bharat DH-09
10 Chavan Neha Ravindra DH-10
11 Sonawane Shravani Yogesh DH-11
12 More Jayshri Hanuman DH-12
13 Sonawane Pari Gorakh DH-13
14 Saindane Chaitali Manoj DH-14
15 Chavan Tanvi Dhananjay DH-15
   

 

 


 

Goa

Center Name : Mr. Kedar N. Kulkarni   
Address : S/F4, Kalika Square, Near Bank of Maharashtra   
Housing Board Road, Gogol, Margao-Goa – 403 601   
Mob.: 9226969355 / 8668751857   
       
Bhatikar Model High School,   
Housing Board Gogal, Margao-Goa   
       
Mrs. Saluja S. Kumar : Mob: 9765740861   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Pai Vedant Uday GO-01  
2 Pawar Kavya Suraj GO-02  
3 Gawas Sani Pandurang GO-03  
4 Sambari Arushi Bhavesh GO-04  
5 Rane Harsh Sunil GO-05  
6 Borkar Arya Sudesh GO-06  
7 Pednekar Shourya Suraj GO-07  
8 Khan Shahil Fairoz GO-08  
9 Bhat Nirmal Nagendra GO-09  
10 Swain Sakshi Sanjay GO-10  
11 Saraf Saisha Dnyaneshwar GO-11  
12 Hittlamani Aliya Amanulla GO-12  
13 Dhapte Maitreyee Anil GO-13  
14 Khan Faiza Feroz GO-14  
15 Pagi Sanjana Vishwanath GO-15  
16 Zamuni Divya Damodar GO-16  
17 Sukhtankar Aditya Avdhut GO-17  
18 Naik Dhanya Dinesh GO-18  
19 Desai Sidharth Uday GO-19  
20 Gawas Vinit Sudhir GO-20  
21 Khanvilkar Sagar Chandrakant GO-21  
22 Ankola Abhay Nilesh GO-22  
23 Pavitran Sahil Samir GO-23  
24 Ghodekar Aayush Devesh GO-24  
25 Prabhudessai Nishad Manoj GO-25  
26 Pandit Aayush Sujit GO-26  
27 Kurtarkar Sayuri Sachin GO-27  
       
       
       
SSM's Swastik Vidyalay, Priol, Mardol Goa   
Mrs. Snehal R. Raturkar : 9545585420   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Bale Rajan Sanjiv GO-28  
2 Bhatprabhu Sanskar Sandeep GO-29  
3 Desai Sopan Pradeep GO-30  
4 Gaude Raunak Madhukar GO-31  
5 Naik Saksham Bhanudas GO-32  
6 Prolkar Vedansh Anand GO-33  
7 Savaikar Atharv Santosh GO-34  
8 Naik Eshan Sameer GO-35  
       
       
       
Center Name : G. S. Amonkar Vidyamandir,   
Address : Mapusa, bardez, Goa – 403 507   
Dnyan Prassarak Vidyalaya   
Opp. Mapusa Municipal Market,   
Mapusa, Bardez-Goa   
       
Mrs. Suwarna G. Pednekar : 9823141002   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Shetkar Srinika Suhas GO-36  
2 Pandit Govindkumar Sanjay GO-37  
3 Narvekar Ved Prashant GO-38  
4 Satardekar Satyam Prakash GO-39  
       
       
       
       
Center Name : Tudal High School,   
Address : Kinalkatta, Tudal, Gaondongrem, Canacona   
Goa – 403 702   
Mrs. Meena Kamat : 8806726890 / 7588491290   
Lakshadipa Shirodkar : 9158316902 / 7588491290   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Bhat Sneha Narayan GO-40  
2 Velip Samarth Tukaram GO-41  
3 Gaonkar Krish Deu GO-42  
4 Gaonkar Daksh Datta GO-43  
5 Velip Rahul Gopal GO-44  
6 Gaonkar Sushant Prakash GO-45  
7 Velip Kavesh Kamlakar GO-46  
8 Velip Tanvi Suresh GO-47  
9 Velip Riya Chandrakant GO-48  
10 Velip Sonali Monohar GO-49  
11 Velip Manvi Molu GO-50  
12 Gaonkar Sujal Chandrakant GO-51  
13 Velip Saili Sonu GO-52  
14 Gaonkar Diptesh Umesh GO-53  
15 Gaonkar Natasha Nana GO-54  
16 Padkar Sakshi Vasant GO-55  
17 Velip Avinash Arjun GO-56  
18 Gaonkar Aaishwarya Yeshwant GO-57  
19 Velip Anushka Ashok GO-58  
20 Velip Pravesh Bhagdo GO-59  
21 Gaonkar Prajot Mahabaleshwar GO-60  
22 Devidas Urvi Uday GO-61  
23 Devidas Pranay Prakash GO-62  
24 Gaonkar Nitesh Narayan GO-63  
25 Velip Rupa Raju GO-64  
26 Velip Richa Rejendra GO-65  
27 Gaonkar Sakshi Sudhakar GO-66  
       
       
       
Center Name : Dr. K. B. Hedgewar High School,   
Address : Plot No. 3, Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Education   
Cujira St. Cruz – Goa – 403 005   
Our Lady of the Rosary School,   
Near N.I.O. Post, Dona Paula – Goa   
       
Mrs. Lorraine Da Costa Frias : 9822120560   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Singh Deepti Jaisingh GO-67  
2 Dalvi Saee Vikram GO-68  
3 Costa Frias Desiree Jose GO-69  
4 Noronda Nicole Edward GO-70  
5 Gonsalves Aaliyah William GO-71  
       
       
       
Center Name : Kedar N. Kulkarni   
Address : S/F4, Kalika Square, Near Bank of Maharashtra,   
Housing Board Gogal, Margao-Goa – 403 601   
Presentation Convent High School,   
Ambaji, Fatorda, Margao-Goa   
    
Sr. Joaquina Faleiro : 08322780937   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Fernandes Sarah Liz Santano GO-72  
2 Mashelkar Riya Anil GO-73  
3 Naik Durva Dinesh GO-74  
4 Bandekar Gauri Dipesh GO-75  
5 Khaunte Shriya GO-76  
6 Fernandes Monishka Ashlin GO-77  
7 D'Souza Reema Antonio GO-78  
8 Dias Minoshka Jose GO-79  
9 Dias Jovita Joao GO-80  
10 Pereira Kiara Rose Jude GO-81  
11 Prasad Sanjivini Rampreet GO-82  
12 S. Varshasree N. S. Saravanan GO-83  
13 Vernekar Bhavi Suhas GO-84  
14 Desai Ishita V. GO-85  
15 Chipkar Tanishka D. GO-86  
16 Fernandes Shanelly R. Nelson GO-87  
       
       
Center Name : Anjuman Nurul Islam High School, Panaji,   
Address : 2nd Floor, Jama Masjid, Dr. D. V. Road,   
Panaji-Goa – 403 001   
Mrs. Nazaneen Pathan : 9923853620   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Mir Alqama Jasim Akhtar GO-88  
2 Ansari Afroz Abdul GO-89  
3 Harnaldi Suyil Mhaboob GO-90  
4 Harnaldi Rihan Mhaboob GO-91  
5 Khatib Alfiya Faiyaz GO-92  
6 Sheikh Mohammed Waseem Ismail GO-93  
7 Aminbhavi Rabbiya Faiyaz Ahmad GO-94  
8 Bepari Aftab Ismail GO-95  
9 Shaikh Misbah Abdul Majeed GO-96  
10 Sadia Ashraf GO-97  
11 Mulla Khaja Bi Dawal GO-98  
12 Betgeri Malik Rehan Abdul Subhan GO-99  
13 Khan Khushbu Gaus GO-100  
14 Mulla Mubkan Bi Mehboob GO-101  
15 Shaikh Suhana Lukman GO-102  
       
       
Center Name : Assagao Union High School,   
Address : Assgao Bardez, Goa – 403 507   
Mob.: 0832 – 2268963 / Mrs. Annam Chako   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Agastimani Abedgavs Babajan GO-103  
2 Banu Simran Oadapir GO-104  
3 Polekar Vignesh Santosh GO-105  
4 Sudarshan GO-106  
5 Pratap Khushi Pratapsingh GO-107  
6 Kandolkar Ankita Pradeep GO-108  
7 Korgaonkar Kirti Pankaj GO-109  
8 Salgaonkar Sanika Chandrakant GO-110  
9 Mullanavar Jainatbi Mabusab GO-111  
10 Prabhudesai Diya Chandresh GO-112  
11 Govekar Dataram Digambar GO-113  
12 Gosh T. Palash GO-114  
       
       
Center Name : G. S. Amonkar Vidyamandir,   
Mapusa, Bardez-Goa – 403 507   
    
G. S. Amonkar Vidyamandir, Mapusa, Bardez, Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Nirpal Aditya Mohan GO-115  
2 Shaikh Mohammad M. GO-116  
3 Sirsat Nidhi Laxman GO-117  
4 naik Shravani Anand GO-118  
5 Naik Bhargavi Deepak GO-119  
6 Kalangutkar Darsh Devanand GO-120  
7 Naik Veera Vashant GO-121  
8 Soman Shambavi Sagar GO-122  
9 Haldonkar Sadanand Pravin GO-123  
10 Mangaonkar Swanand Ratnakar GO-124  
11 Polle Omkar Shivanand GO-125  
12 Sawant Yogendra Hitendra GO-126  
13 Redkar Hardik Hemant GO-127  
14 Bhaidkar Pundalikraj Anand GO-128  
15 Tasaskar Ekta Ajit GO-129  
16 Gawde Aishwarya Prakash GO-130  
17 Bepau Sohail M.R. GO-131  
18 Kolwalkar Sanvi Sanjay GO-132  
19 Dicholkar Anuj Uttam GO-133  
20 Dhumal anuj Hemant GO-134  
21 Sawant Samruddhi Suryaji GO-135  
22 Sawant Sanuksha Suryaji GO-136  
23 Parab Swaresh Sunil GO-137  
24 Gaad Rihal Rohit GO-138  
25 Gawde Vaibhavi Atmaram GO-139  
26 Kambli Rhitvik Siddharth GO-140  
27 Vernekar Rajat Raju GO-141  
28 Kamat Yatin Rajesh GO-142  
29 Shuedkar Prerna Deepak GO-143  
30 Kerkar Aditi Satish GO-144  
31 Uakude Pprva Mohan GO-145  
32 Vengurlekar Aryan Deepak GO-146  
33 Kambli Ayush Sandeep GO-147  
34 Aidi Dinesh Talak GO-148  
35 Achrekar swini Santosh GO-149  
36 Rathod Mohan Vitthal GO-150  
37 Kamble Melind Sadashiv GO-151  
38 Mayekar Anurag Santosh GO-152  
39 Korgaonkar Astha Prasad GO-153  
40 Dabholkar Soham Sandip GO-154  
41 Gaonkar Yash Devendra GO-155  
42 Shirodkar Adhit Dattaprasad GO-156  
43 Morayhas Khushi R. GO-157  
44 Kerkar Vaibhavi Vinod GO-158  
45 Acharya Vanishi Ganesh GO-159  
46 Kothawle Shiv Ajay GO-160  
47 Prajapati James Chandresh GO-161  
       
       
Center Name : Harmal Panchakrishi High School,   
Address : Bhom Plateau, Harmal, Goa – 403 524   
       
Mrs. Dhanashree Subhaji : 9049020230 / 7507045179   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Toroskar Vedika Vivek GO-162  
2 Thakur Trisha Tulshidas GO-163  
3 Shetkar Tejasvi Gurudas GO-164  
4 Budke Richal Shripad GO-165  
5 Gadekar Disha Deu GO-166  
6 Shetkar Sajvi Janardhan GO-167  
7 Chari Maithili Shyamsundar GO-168  
8 Tilve Siddhavi Anil GO-169  
9 Naik Vedhika Ramvijay GO-170  
10 Pednekar Dhanashri Vivekanand GO-171  
11 Keni Suhani Devidas GO-172  
12 Rane Pratik Babani GO-173  
13 Vaigankar Bhavesh Bali GO-174  
14 Gawade Gaurav Rajan GO-175  
15 Kambali Tanish Devidas GO-176  
16 Bankar Harshit Dayanand GO-177  
17 Gawade Omkar Arvind GO-178  
18 Satelkar Jay Jitendra GO-179  
19 Mandrekar Smith Bhiso GO-180  
20 Gawandi Shreya Bapu GO-181  
21 Naik Rahee Purushottam GO-182  
22 Naik Pranay Hemant GO-183  
23 Patil Eknath Suresh GO-184  
24 Thakur Gangaram Pandurang GO-185  
25 Shetkar Shreya Chandrakant GO-186  
26 Naik Prachi Santosh GO-187  
27 Satoskar Mithali Arjun GO-188  
28 Shaikh Uzma Mansoor GO-189  
29 Vaigankar Reva Rajendra GO-190  
30 Mandrekar Neel Rasik GO-191  
31 Thakur Shubhad Bhiva GO-192  
32 Parab Mahesh Govind GO-193  
33 Kudav Neeraj Nilesh GO-194  
34 Bhosle Amay Sunil GO-195  
35 Tive Shreya Rajendra GO-196  
36 Shetkar Saima Vasudev GO-197  
37 Harmalkar Anushka Madan GO-198  
38 Tilve Shravani Kishor GO-199  
39 Bandhakar Rhugved Arun GO-200  
40 Parab Mitesh Raghoba GO-201  
41 Pednekar Aryan Mahendra GO-202  
42 Satoskar Tanmay Ganpat GO-203  
43 Parab Mohit Jagadhish GO-204  
44 Mandrekar Vrushali Bhiva GO-205  
45 Thakur Aashna Vasudev GO-206  
46 Naik Nirmiti Naresh GO-207  
47 Gadekar Sweta Satyavan GO-208  
       
       
Center Name : Dr. K. B. Hedgewar High School,   
Address : Plot No. 3, Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Education   
Complex, Cujira, P.O. Bamboli – Goa – 403 202   
Mr. Vilas Satarkar : 8806694666   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Narulkar Diksha Suresh GO-209  
2 Sawant Parthavi Prakash GO-210  
3 Juwarkar Shreya Venkatesh GO-211  
4 Juwarkar Pratha Venkatesh GO-212  
5 Govekar Shranaya Pandurang GO-213  
6 Volvoiker Ishan Amrut GO-214  
7 Gaunkar Vedang Vishnu GO-215  
8 Bugde Sahil Nilesh GO-216  
9 Desai Shruti Yadunand GO-217  
10 Divkar Sujay Bhalchandra GO-218  
11 Chodankar Suhana Sanjay GO-219  
12 Kundaikar Atisha Onu GO-220  
13 Kavlekar Nitya Yashodanand GO-221  
14 Jumnel Isha Basavraj GO-222  
15 Vaigankar Ayush Sanjay GO-223  
16 Surve Darsh Abhijit GO-224  
17 Borkar Hrishikesh Sushant GO-225  
18 Bane Sardesai Bhargavraj Bhausaheb GO-226  
19 Sinai Juwalkar Sneh Neelesh GO-227  
20 Amonkar Niti Mahesh GO-228  
21 Amonkar Neha Mahesh GO-229  
22 Tanavde Suyash Sunil GO-230  
23 Khade Vedant Vivek GO-231  
24 Kamat Aman Pandurang GO-232  
25 Gawas Shreyan Santosh GO-233  
26 Satardekar Abhishek Deepak GO-234  
27 Gawas Tejas Sunil GO-235  
28 Patre Harshal Rukmakar GO-236  
29 Dhuri Mounak Sanjay GO-237  
30 Gauns Manthan Sham GO-238  
       
       
       
Center Name : Kedar N. Kulkarni   
Address : S/F 4, Kalika Square, Near Bank of Maharashtra,   
Housing Board Gogal, Margao-Goa – 403 601   
Popular High School,   
Behind City Police Station, Comba, Margao – Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Alam Khan Shadab Shamshed GO-239  
2 Dessai Soham Suhas GO-240  
3 Gaonkar Sanat Sanjeev GO-241  
4 Tomar Rishi Ravindra GO-242  
5 Shetye Saras Chandrakant GO-243  
       
       
Mahila & Nutan English High School,   
Comba, Margao – Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Phaldersai Saksham Sanket GO-244  
2 Dessai Sidharv Shanu GO-245  
3 Velingkar Kundakshara Ramesh GO-246  
4 Dessai Rashmi Naresh GO-247  
5 Pai Khot Krish Rasik GO-248  
6 Naik Neti Ranjit GO-249  
7 Sail Samridhi Vinay GO-250  
8 Sabnis Pranav Rohit GO-251  
9 Kamat Satchindanand Naguesh GO-252  
       
       
Shishu Vikas High School,   
Shantinagar, Rawanfond, Navelim Salcete – Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Choudhary Sangeeta Agraram GO-253  
2 Das Srishti Jaykant GO-254  
3 Fernandes Ciza Rosal GO-255  
4 Kamat Nitya Jitendra GO-256  
5 Kousar Taiba Jafrisab GO-257  
6 Kumari Siya Jitendra GO-258  
7 Kuwalekar Priyanka Vinod GO-259  
8 M. Devika Sanjeevan GO-260  
9 Naik Komal Kiran GO-261  
10 Prajapati Khusbu Ratilal GO-262  
11 Revankar Saisha Vimlesh GO-263  
12 Rocha Prechelli Alcantro GO-264  
13 Shaikh Ayesha Mehboob GO-265  
14 Shinde Pragati Sunil GO-266  
15 Virgincar Gautami Gokuldas GO-267  
16 Vishwakarma Varsha Shyam GO-268  
17 Zambodkar Shaziya Allabaksha GO-269  
18 Bala Taposh Tapan GO-270  
19 Bala Sudip Swapan GO-271  
20 Barreto Floyd Caitan GO-272  
21 Choudhary Pravin Narayan GO-273  
22 D'Souza Steven Francis GO-274  
23 Frenandes Samuel Lino GO-275  
24 Gajengi Aditya Madhusudan GO-276  
25 Gaonkar Sahil Ramesh GO-277  
26 Gomes Mecroy Quistodio GO-278  
27 Karapurkar Divesh Damodar GO-279  
28 Lotlikar Himesh Gopinath GO-280  
29 Mandaki Rehan Allahbaksh GO-281  
30 Mulla Mahiz Munir GO-282  
31 Naik Aman Sitaram GO-283  
32 Naik Shravan Suresh GO-284  
33 Patil Santosh Shyam GO-285  
34 Patil Rohit Ramesh GO-286  
35 Prajapat Hitesh Chaganlal GO-287  
36 Prajapat Kishore Ambalal GO-288  
37 Prajapat Raju Kanaram GO-289  
38 Prajapat Mayur Harish GO-290  
39 Prajapat Praveen Dhanaram GO-291  
40 Roy Ranit Debashish GO-292  
41 Uddin Sahil Sababul GO-293  
42 Kumar Sandeep Sandesh GO-294  
43 Shaikh Khwaja Farukh GO-295  
44 Vaz Jesston Benito GO-296  
       
       
       
       
Bloomz International School,   
Baida, Nuvem, Saccete – Goa – 403 713   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Talekar Akul Prashant GO-297  
2 Tomar Harshit Rajendra GO-298  
3 K. Priyanvadha Laxmi Narayana GO-299  
4 Mehak Prathamesh Narendra GO-300  
5 Shetty Ankit Arun GO-301  
6 Bhat Shkiya Ganesh GO-302  
       
       
Center Name : G. S. Amonkar Vidyamandir,   
Address : Mapusa, Bardez-Goa – 403 507   
Shree Ram Vidya Mandir Colvale (Goa Board)   
Housing Board, Colvale Bardez Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Drishti madan Khorjuvekar GO-303  
       
       
Center Name : Dr. K. B. Hedgewar High School,   
Address : Plot No. 3, Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Education   
Complex, Cujira P.O. Bamboli – Goa – 403 202   
Sharda Mandir, Goa   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Seat No.  
1 Karunya Sawant GO-304  
       
       
Center Name : Mushtifund High School,   
Address : Integrated School Complex,   
Cujira St. Cruz – Goa – 403 005   
Contact No. : 0832 – 2979704   
       
Sr. No. Name of Sutdent Std. Seat No.
1 Amookar Raunak Raghunath VI GO-305
2 Kamat Aradhya Ram VI GO-306
3 Yahajan Ketan Rajesh VI GO-307
4 Vaigunkar Safal Nilesh VI GO-308
5 Idoonkar Vedant Vishwanath VI GO-309
6 Sortur Salimsab Hussain VI GO-310
7 Desai Banvi Chandan VI GO-311
8 Pai Arundhati Anandu VI GO-312
9 Pai Anuradha Ajay VI GO-313
10 Gawas Satish Sandeep VI GO-314
11 Bhebe Sakshi Samir VI GO-315
12 Sawaikar Anuja Siddharth VI GO-316
13 Sawant Ketak Sadu V GO-317
14 Mahajan Pramit Durgaprasad V GO-318
15 Kunkolkar Vedant Vinayak V GO-319
16 Bhosle Siddhi Sagar V GO-320
17 Rawat Darpan Deepak V GO-321
18 Amonkar Aahana Pramod V GO-322
19 Naik Shreya Saiprasad V GO-323
20 Madaye Riddhima Nitesh V GO-324
21 Amonkar Shreyananda Atmanand V GO-325
22 Morgovekar Bhargavi Manoj V GO-326
23 Bharne Sai Shripad V GO-327
24 Pereira Deanne Danny V GO-328
25 Choudhary Naresh Umesh V GO-329
26 Choudhary Sangeeta Venaram V GO-330
27 Naik Aarna Sushant V GO-331
28 Akhadkar Sanjeet Vinit V GO-332
29 Sawant Darsh Gitendra V GO-333