BMTSC Exam 2018 (December) Student List 3

Center(s):


 

Ratnagiri

Center Name : Patwardhan High School,   
Address : Maruti Ali, Near Athavda Bazzar,  
Ratnagiri – 415 612  
     
Mr. Gojare Kiran S. : 9767847358  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Chaughule Nidhi Pramod RA-01
2 Chikate Kartik Gajanan RA-02
3 Dongarkar Aryan Sachin RA-03
4 Salam aryan Sandip RA-04
5 Joshi Gargi Ramchandra RA-05
     

 


 

Roha

Gregorian Public School,   
Gregorian Campus, Killa,   
Dhatav Post, Roha, Dist. Raigad   
       
Center Name : Mrs. Vidya Degwekar : 7350683579   
Address: Nirman near Dhaveer Krupa Society,    
Jawahar Nagar, Roha – 402 109   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bamugade Sheeyash Nitin V RO-01
2 Dighe Ayush Mahindra V RO-02
3 More Paath Haresh V RO-03
4 Waghmare Soham Jaywant V RO-04
5 Kandare Shalmon Kiran V RO-05
6 Tawade Shree Suhas V RO-06
7 Joshte Charvee Amit V RO-07
8 Khariwale Payal Praveen V RO-08
9 Shah Hitarth Kamalchand V RO-09
10 Patel Preet Jatin V RO-10
11 Ghone Arjun Jeetendra V RO-11
12 Sonawane Sarthak Umesh V RO-12
13 Pawar Swara Sanjay V RO-13
14 Arekar Sharvi Vinayak V RO-14
15 Ayyali Renuka Devanna V RO-15
16 Pimple Srujan Sachin V RO-16
17 Patel Shrikant Ramghan V RO-17
18 Malekar Aryan Anil V RO-18
19 Solanki Palak Arjun V RO-19
20 Kapase Manasi Raman V RO-20
21 Paranape Saloni Swapnil V RO-21
22 Varma Akshat Pradeep V RO-22
23 More Ansh Ajit V RO-23
24 Singh Riddhima Raviprakash V RO-24
25 Mundhe Ruturaj Ramesh V RO-25
26 Ladage Srushti Nitin V RO-26
27 Goriwale Rai Nitin V RO-27
28 Chalke Saarth Rakesh V RO-28
29 Joshi Atharva Sushil V RO-29
30 Patel Shiv Mukesh V RO-30
31 Oswal Greesha Amit V RO-31
32 Manjalkar Aarya Anant V RO-32
33 Pathak Soham Makarand VI RO-33
34 Deshmukh Arjun Santosh VI RO-34
35 Kode Ritesh Ravikant VI RO-35
36 Meta Dhruv Jeetendra VI RO-36
37 Ghadge Om Dileep VI RO-37
38 Sangam Anuj Suhas VI RO-38
39 Kulkarni Nidhi Jitendra VI RO-39
40 Samuel Liya Sanjeev VI RO-40
41 Mokashi Shlok Vinay VI RO-41
42 Vedak Aahana Vishvesh VI RO-42
43 Jagade Sujal Santosh VI RO-43
44 Pathe Atharva Ajay VI RO-44
45 Deshmukh Saee Santosh VI RO-45
46 Salunkhe Sunny Santosh VI RO-46
47 Choudhari Anushka Vijay VI RO-47
48 Devlekar Suyog Nandkumar VI RO-48
49 Rameshwaram Satwik Arjun VI RO-49
50 Kumar Aastha Satyendra VI RO-50
51 Gujar Ira Prashant VI RO-51
52 Bamane Aayush Gajanan VI RO-52
53 Kutty Sheha Sukumaran VI RO-53
54 Hate Viraj Dadasaheb VI RO-54
55 Shinde Vaishnavi Sanjay VI RO-55
56 Lokhande Saksham Nilesh VI RO-56
57 Shinde Piyush Ashok VI RO-57
58 Kadam Divya Maruti VI RO-58
59 Telange Tanvi Nandkumar V RO-59
60 Yerunkar Sameer Sajjad V RO-60
       
       
KES Dr. Govind Raje English Medium Scholol, Roha   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Budukale Rohini Gajanan VI RO-61
2 Shinde Harsh Rupesh VI RO-62
3 Sanas Nidhi Naresh VI RO-63
4 Todkar Shreya Lalasaheb VI RO-64
5 Dalvi Ved Sachin VI RO-65
6 Bhagat Siddhi Sachin VI RO-66
7 Panchal Harsh Sandip VI RO-67
8 Dhotre Swaraj Bhausaheb VI RO-68
9 Shinde Samruddhi Umesh VI RO-69
10 Pawar Sejal Shankar VI RO-70
11 Dhavulkar Kunal Kiran VI RO-71
       
       
J. M. Rathi English School, Roha   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Vighnesh Tamhankar VI RO-72
2 Sarthak Rake VI RO-73
3 Apoorva Mhatre VI RO-74
4 Pranav Biju VI RO-75
5 Shreya P. Dalvi VI RO-76
6 Sankalp Bhausaheb Mane VI RO-77
7 Saumya R. Kshirsagar VI RO-78
8 Dahiphale Dhanashree VI RO-79
9 Patel Ved VI RO-80
10 Pawar Sunny VI RO-81

 


 

Satara

Center Name : Hindavi Public School,   
Address : 380/6, Karanje Tarf, Rashtramata Jijau Colony,   
Satara – 415 001   
       
Mr. Sandeep Waghulkar : 8007300011   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ghose Shreya Sanjit V SA-01
2 Agunde Shneha Tanaji V SA-02
3 Jadav Sanika Suresh V SA-03
4 Bhosale Vedika Devendra V SA-04
5 Thakur Prutaviraj Santosh V SA-05
6 Satarkar Tanishka Santosh V SA-06
7 Bhosale Shravani Ganesh V SA-07
8 Sankpal Shreyash Santosh V SA-08
9 Warange Vaishanavi Sankar V SA-09
10 Salunkhe Araya Amit V SA-10
11 Shinde Saloni Satish V SA-11
12 Gujar Aryan Lakshman V SA-12
13 Panchal Om Rajendra VI SA-13
14 Pawer Prachi Devendra VI SA-14
15 Shende Sanika Satish VI SA-15
16 Jani Vaidik Viren VI SA-16
17 Shinde Anjali Santosh VI SA-17
18 Mane Anushaka Ajit VI SA-18
       
       
Center Name : Hutatma Parashuram Vidyalay,    
Address : Vaduj, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara – 415 506   
       
Pakale P. J. : 9763585759   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bhosale Prasad Nanaso   SA-19
2 Khade Pruthviraj Vasant   SA-20
3 Jankar Swaraj Bapurao   SA-21
4 Jagadale Pramod Rayaram   SA-22
5 Phadtare Tanaswi Shankar   SA-23
6 Kulkarni Sanskruti Prashant   SA-24
7 Inamdar Ananya Arun   SA-25
8 Nikam Sanshruti Tejas   SA-26
9 Kale Gauri Subhash   SA-27
10 Kakurle Ashwini Vinayak   SA-28
11 Shingade Samruddhi Ankush   SA-29
12 Gadave Samrudhi Dattatray   SA-30
       

 


 

Shirwal

Center Name : Dnyansamwardhini English Medium Secondary School,

Address : At Post Shirwal, Taluka – Khandala,    
Dist. Satara – 412 801   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Anturkar Apoorva Harshvardhan VI SH-01
2 Bobade Srishti Ganesh VI SH-02
3 Where Bhakti Regan VI SH-03
4 Nikam Prajakta Parag VI SH-04
5 Nigade Shravani Umesh VI SH-05
6 Kazi Alisha Amiz VI SH-06
7 Pandit Purva Deepak VI SH-07
8 Shingare Swapnil Navnath VI SH-08
9 Gaikwad Vedant Rakesh VI SH-09
10 Shirtode Mayur Subhash VI SH-10
11 Gaurav Sarthak Santosh VI SH-11
12 Pawar Shivam Shrikrushna VI SH-12
13 Salunke Abhinav Rupesh VI SH-13
14 Ganesh Kar Om Anil VI SH-14
15 Gaikwad Abhinav Sachin VI SH-15
       
       
Dnyansamwardhini Marathi Medium Secondary School,   
At Post Shirwal, Taluka – Khandala,   
Dist. Satara – 412 801   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mane Aarya Sanjay VI SH-16
2 Jadhav Simran Nitin VI SH-17
3 Chavan Ketan Ganpat VI SH-18
4 Shendge Atharv's Mohan VI SH-19
5 Rawat Roshani Balwantsing VI SH-20
6 Yadavi Ishika Ramsumer VI SH-21