BMTSC 2019 Students list - Pune, Maharashtra

 

Anjuman – 1 – Islam's Ahmed English Medium School,
25, Bund Garden Road, Pune – 1     
Shaikh Anjum P.M. : 8793983360   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Joad Sabiha Iqbal   PU-661
2 Shaikh Saaleha Zakir   PU-662
3 Shaikh Zoya Asif   PU-663
4 Shaikh Alfiya Anwar   PU-664
5 Shaikh Iffat Imtiyaz   PU-665
6 Shaikh Ahruda Tanveer   PU-666
7 Nadab Saba Kamaladdin   PU-667
8 Khan Mahek Farooque   PU-668
9 Tamboli Sana Mubarak   PU-669
10 Shaikh Mayyam Zabar   PU-670
11 Ansari Zainab Abdulkalam   PU-671
12 Pathan Zoya Rasul   PU-672
13 Shaikh Mahrin Matin   PU-673
14 Shaikh Samrah Amjad   PU-674
15 Shaikh Akhtari Imtiyaz   PU-675
16 Shaikh Mahek Shafi   PU-676
17 Shaikh Ruksha Rabiul   PU-677
18 Pathan Anam Javed   PU-678
19 Gaikwad Pradrya Raju   PU-679
20 Nallamandu Tahura Jameelahmed   PU-680
21 Shaikh Bushra Zubair   PU-681
22 Shaikh Alina Azhar   PU-682
23 Alam Sana Naseeb   PU-683

  

Anglo Urdu Girls High School,   K.B. Hidayatulla Road, New Modi Khana, Camp, Pune – 1Munzarin R. Shaikh : 8888998188
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Qureshi Aamena Inamurrehman   PU-466
2 Shaikh Uruwa atima Zakir   PU-467
3 Patel Anam Abdul Sattar   PU-468
4 Shaikh Zufeeshan Aadil   PU-469
5 Momin Zufera Javed   PU-470
6 Khan Zikra Niyamat   PU-471
7 Bijapure Tehseen Naseer   PU-472
8 Shaikh Saba Ziyaullah   PU-473
9 Shaikh Safina Nizamuddin   PU-474
10 Pathan Mubashira Shamsher   PU-475
11 Sayyed Rushda Nooruddin   PU-476
12 Shaikh Uzma Rafique Ahmed   PU-477
13 Shaikh Hinda Imtiyaz   PU-478
14 Shaikh Zainab Tarique   PU-479
15 Shaikh Masira Abdul Rashid   PU-480
16 Khan Juveriya Aabid   PU-481
17 Shaikh Umaima Tanvir   PU-482
18 Sayyed Ifa Isa   PU-483
19 Sayyed Sameen Danish   PU-484
20 Pangal Iqra Arif   PU-485
 
Anglo Urdu Boys High School (English Medium)
2390, K. B. Hidayatullah Road, Azam Campus, Camp, Pune – 1
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shaikh Bibi Mariya Rafique   PU-486
2 Khan ammar Ahmed Siraj Ahmed   PU-487
3 Khan Talha Fazal Ahmed   PU-488
4 Bagwan Umer Zaheer   PU-489
5 Shaikh Shadab Ahmed Tawkir   PU-490
6 Patel Aqsa Aziz   PU-491
7 Khan Zainab Raees   PU-492
8 Shaikh Maaz Shahnoor Abdul Rahman   PU-493
9 Momin Ainul Haq Rafiq   PU-494
10 Hakim Mohammed Anas Mohinuddin   PU-495
11 Shaikh Muntaha Iliyas   PU-496
12 Shaikh Zaki Zahir   PU-497
13 Shaikh Arsalaan Asif   PU-498
14 Khan Mantasha Feroz   PU-499
15 Shaikh Arham Irshad   PU-500
16 Shaikh Fatima Sarfaraz   PU-501
17 Khan Safura Amjad   PU-502
18 Bagwan Zainab Asif   PU-503
19 Magdum Arshiya Amir   PU-504
20 Bakshraj Abutalha Mehboob   PU-505
21 Khan Madiha Naeem   PU-506
22 Ansari Sara Furqan   PU-507
23 Kazi Noor Fatima Saeed   PU-508
24 Ansari Ayan Waqar   PU-509
25 Sayyed Alisha Maqbool   PU-510
26 Bagwan Fiza Islam   PU-511
27 Khan Juveriya Jmran   PU-512
28 Khan Alfiya Majeed   PU-513
29 Ansari Tohid Afzal   PU-514
30 Shaikh Hussain Irshad   PU-515
 
Anglo Urdu Boys High School (Urdu Medium)
2390, K. B. Hidayatullah Road, Azam Campus, Camp, Pune – 1
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ansari Abdulbatin Faheemahemed   PU-516
2 Attar Noormohammed Sameer   PU-517
3 Shaikh Saad Nazim   PU-518
4 Momin Huzef Khawja   PU-519
5 Shaikh Sufiyan Jamaluddin   PU-520
6 Ansari Aman Ashfaque   PU-521
7 Sayyed Ali.M.D. Tabrez   PU-522
8 Shaikh Sohail Irfan   PU-523
9 Shaikh Adnad Akeel   PU-524
10 Sayyed Md. Arfai Zubair   PU-525
11 Shaikh Abdullah Amir   PU-526
12 Karigar Junaid Feroz   PU-527
13 Ansari Ubaid Iftekhar   PU-528
14 Ansari Nizamuddin Noor hasan   PU-529
15 Shaikh Sakib Salim   PU-530
16 Shaikh Bilal Abdul   PU-531
17 Shaikh Adil Mushtaque   PU-532
18 Shaikh Imran Ahmed   PU-533
19 Hawre Shahabuddin Salim   PU-534
20 Kham Sufiyan Raees   PU-535
 
M.C.E.S. English Medium School,
2390, K. B. Hidayatullah Road, Azam Campus,
New Modikhana, Pune – 1
Mrs. Samina Momin : 9860581604
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ansari Faizan Abdullah   PU-536
2 Shaikh Aksa Tanveer   PU-537
3 Patweker Adiba Anwar   PU-538
4 Khan Khadija Shahid   PU-539
5 Bagwan Zaid Asif   PU-540
6 Jhagirdar Mahek Rehan   PU-541
7 Attar Aisha Sabir   PU-542
8 Patel Zakariya Nasir   PU-543
9 Pathan Sonufar Mushtak   PU-544
10 Hakim Asin Asif   PU-545
11 Shaik Rehan Riyajuddin   PU-546
12 Shaikh Ab. Jawwad Ab. Hafiz   PU-547
13 Memon Faiza Farhan   PU-548
14 Shaikh Shifa Bano Muntaz Ahmed   PU-549
15 Solapure Zikra Hamid   PU-550
16 Khan Iqra Sirajuddin   PU-551
17 Shaikh Nasreen Ashadinam   PU-552
18 Qureshi Madiha Naim   PU-553
19 Sayyed Mahek Nazir   PU-554
20 Memon Rabia Rehan   PU-555
21 Pathan Ayan Aim   PU-556
22 Shaikh Ibrahim Abdulkasim   PU-557
23 Pathan Arhar Salim   PU-558
24 Pathan Afreen Sohel   PU-559
25 Shaikh Tehmeen Sajjad   PU-560
26 Khan Samad Salim   PU-561
27 Attar Salik Saifullah   PU-562
28 Shaikh Rushda Adib   PU-563
29 Shaikh Md. Khalid Md. Islam   PU-564
30 Mujawar Khajabi Jafar   PU-565
31 Shaikh Aliza Azhar   PU-566
32 Shaikh Md. Sami Shabbirahmed   PU-567
33 Attar Zaid Mohsin   PU-568
34 Patel Mariyam Sattar   PU-569
35 Palekar Muaviya Muzanmil   PU-570
36 Hawari Adnan Shakil   PU-571
37 Khan Anas Hidayatullah   PU-572
38 Khan Faizan Imran   PU-573
39 Shaikh Ibad Saeed   PU-574
40 Amberkhani Liba Mukarram   PU-575
       
Pai Public CBSE School,
2390, K. B. Hidayatullah Road, Azam Campus,
New Modikhana, Pune – 1
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Qwashi Talha Muzzammil   PU-576
2 Afsheen Afsheen Amjad   PU-577
3 Shaikh Shaaz Ziya   PU-578
4 Pramanick Saumyadeep Sanjit   PU-579

 

Pai Parvaaz Division   
2390, K. B. Hidayatullah Road, Azam Campus,   
New Modikhana, Pune – 1   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Khan Mahjabeen Riyaz   PU-580
2 Quazi Mahenoor Md. Faique   PU-581
3 Shaikh Mahek Adam   PU-582
4 Pathan Jasmeen Zamiruddin   PU-583
5 Shaikh Khatija Zameer   PU-584
6 Khan Faariz Mansoor   PU-585
7 Shaikh Aqsa Naveed   PU-586
8 Mulani Shifa Altaf   PU-587
9 Shaikh Junaid Asif   PU-588
10 Pansare Shahid Sadik   PU-589
11 Shaikh Umme Hani Zubair   PU-590
12 Bagwan Moin Tauseef   PU-591
13 Khan Farhaan Salam   PU-592
14 Godekari Ayesha Ishaque   PU-593
15 Sayyed Afiya Nazir   PU-594
16 Khan Muzna Mudassar   PU-595
17 Khan Rameeza Saleem   PU-596
18 Sayyed Aqsa Akram   PU-597
19 Shaikh Khadija Yaqub   PU-598
20 Shaikh Abrar Abdul Rahim   PU-599

 

Centre for BMTSC

MES Bal Shikshan Mandir English Medium School,
131, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune – 411 038

Cont. 25435733 / Mob. 9011012463 / 7276082420 -
Mrs Medhekar  
 
    
School Name
New India School,
Right Bhusari Colony, Paud Road,
Kothrud Depo. Pune – 411
Sr. No.     Seat No.
1 Kshirsagar Sharv Vilas V PU-101
2 Kulkarni Anay Rahul V PU-102
3 Gogate Ninad Ajay V PU-103
4 Doshi Vasudev Makarand V PU-104
5 Sonawane Jui Vinit V PU-105
6 Khairnar Shivam Ganesh V PU-106
7 Bhise Aniket Sameer V PU-107
8 Badhan Archit Yogesh V PU-108
9 Pedgaonkar Sharv Rahul V PU-109
10 Zapke Zara Umesh V PU-110
11 Bhise Shreyan Navin V PU-111
12 Kulkarni Anushka Mandar V PU-112
13 Thengodkar Aarya Abhijit V PU-113
14 Shelke Rama Anand V PU-114
15 Surve Ranjeet Satyajit V PU-115
16 Warade Parth Satish V PU-116
17 Kolhe Samarth Kishore V PU-117
18 Tandale Vedant Santosh VI PU-118
19 Apte Shaunak Amit VI PU-119
20 Gallewale Pranjal Prashant VI PU-120
21 Shende Ojas Dhananjay VI PU-121
22 Deshmukh Megh Sandeep VI PU-122
23 Kenjale Tanmay Nikhil VI PU-123
24 Champanerkar Ishaan Rohan VI PU-124
25 Pawar Harsh Sandesh VI PU-125
26 Agashe Saanvi Amol VI PU-126
27 Kadu Aarya Manoj VI PU-127
28 Kakade Aditi Amit VI PU-128
29 Acharya Rishima Rahul VI PU-129
30 Mangire Gauri Rajesh VI PU-130
31 Pawar Avanti Jitendra VI PU-131
    
School Name
MES Bal Shikshan Mandir English Medium School,
131, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune – 411 038
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Chikte Shreyas Ramesh   PU-163
2 Deshpande Nihar Amol   PU-164
3 Ingole Anvi Vikas   PU-165
4 Argade Jui Abhijeet   PU-166
5 Vaidya Sushrut Girish   PU-167
6 Gikhale Nikhil Dinesh   PU-168
7 Bhalerao Vedant Kedar   PU-169
8 Hosur Varad Keshavprasad   PU-170
9 Shukla Deepankar Shrikant   PU-171
10 Damodare Neel Raghavendra   PU-172
11 Randive Shashwat Amit   PU-173
12 Salunkhe Garee Hanumant   PU-174
13 Bhalerao Arya Kedar   PU-175
14 Shinde Rudra Atin   PU-176
15 Joshi Anish Mandar   PU-177
16 Shirolkar Ankur Pushkar   PU-178
17 Pethkar Vidhani Tushar   PU-179
18 Kotwal Siddhant Ganesh   PU-180
19 Inamati Avaneesh Vinay   PU-181
20 Nanal Arnav Harshad   PU-182
21 Salunkhe Pranshul Mangesh   PU-183
22 Yeole Aditya Yogesh   PU-184
23 Nagarkar Ruturaj Rajesh   PU-185
24 Dabke Aarush Sameer   PU-186
25 Gadekar Advait Tushar   PU-187
    
MES Bal Shikshan Mandir English Medium School,   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Chinmay Sanjay Bhave VI PU-463

 

     

 

Center Name : Bhaskaracharya Pratishthana   
Address : 56/14, Erandawane, Damle Path,
Off Law College Road, Pune – 4.
    
Aman Setu My School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kaivalya Rakesh Parange VI PU-132
    
DSK School, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Barbhai Ketaki Rajesh   PU-133
2 Bisht Aaryan Sanjeev   PU-134
3 Dhanave-Patil Advaya Madhav   PU-135
4 Harpale Athang Yogesh   PU-136
5 Karanjekar Shriya Aniruddha   PU-137
6 Nilegaonkar Anushka Sujit   PU-138
    
SES Gurukul Primary & Secondary School, Pune – 16   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Avni Atul Aslekar V PU-139
2 Lokhande Neil Vijay VI PU-140
3 Deshpande Adwait Rahul VI PU-141
4 Gadgil Diya Adhiraj VI PU-142
    
Sr. Mary's School,   
5-B, General Bhagat Marg, Camp, Pune – 1  
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ajmera Tanisha Siddharth   PU-143
2 Mugdha Nilesh Powniker VI PU-144
    
Flying Birds School,   
Shantai Niwas, Opp. Avadhoot Complex, Ambegaon,
Pune – 411 041
Sr.No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 More Ajinkya Satish   PU-145
2 Survase Yogiraj Shashikant   PU-146
       
St. Xavier's School,
Sinhagad Road, Vitthalwadi, Pune – 51
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aum Sharma VI PU-147
2 Tanay Sharma V PU-148
    
S.P.M. Public School,   
Pune – 411 030
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Eeshan Vinay Patwardhan V PU-149
2 Komal Prasad Deshpande VI PU-150
3 Kaushiki Arvind Inamdar VI PU-151
    
Sarhad English Medium School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aditi Satish Neemkar VI PU-188
    
Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan, Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir, 
407-408, Dr. K. M. Munshi Marg, Off. S. B. Road, 
Shivaji Nagar, Pune – 16
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Owee Kishore Kirdat V PU-189
2 Tejanshi Vinay Parushare VI PU-190
    
Tree House High School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aryan Ashish Dubey V PU-191
    
Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School,
~102/103, Erandavana, Off. Paud Phata, Pune – 411 038
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mihir Soumitra Dhankar VI PU-192
2 Vedant Ramesh Waghmode V PU-193
    
D. A. V. Public School,   
S. No. 157, Plot No. 31, D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune – 411 007
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shlok Vinayak Shelke VI PU-194
2 Pushkar Rajendra Machale V PU-195
3 Renishaa Shah V PU-196
4 Hakapakki Nirjara Navin   PU-197
5 Ananya Ajit Pande VI PU-198
    
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune 
1410, Patwardhan Baug, Near Vakil Nagar, Pune 
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pethkar Siddhant Ajit   PU-199
2 Pokarna Sharvari Sameer VI PU-200
    
Hutchings High School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Varad Amol Bhutada VI PU-201
       
Dr. Shamarao Kalmadi High School,   
Sr. No. 36, Ganesh Nagar, Erandawane, Pune – 38
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Phatak Nimisha Amod   PU-202
2 Hiswankar Atharv Sandeep   PU-203
3 Aychitte Tanish Yogesh   PU-204
4 Kokate Vedant Ganesh   PU-205
5 Konnur Saumyaa Manoj   PU-206
6 Kulkarni Soham Chandrashekhar   PU-207
7 Pokale Stavan Amol   PU-208
8 Ghongade Arnav Prashant   PU-209
9 Dhruv Bhushan Gajare VI PU-210
    
City International School,   
Satara Road, Pune – 37  
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Chakorkar Mrunmayee Mahesh VI PU-211
2 Swarada Pravin Kalekar VI PU-212
    
The Rewachand Bhojwani Academy (RBA), Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Vishnu Gokhale VI PU-213
       
St. Joseph High School,   
Pashan, Pune
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Trisha Pritam Radhod VI PU-214
2 Priyani Tungar VI PU-215
    
Shri-Sayajinath Maharaj English Medium School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sumedha Malikarjun Kamble VI PU-216
    
H.H.C.P. High School, Hujurpaga,   
Narayan Peth, Laxmi Road, Pune – 411 030
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sanskruti Subersingh Girase VI PU-217
    
Home Schooling, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Harsh Sameer Chaudhari VI PU-228
    
Unique English Medium School & Jr. College,   
Sr. No. 36/3/C, Gokul Nagar, Katraj-Kondhawa Rd, Katraj, Pune
Ms. Priti Patil : 9607124720
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pawar Raj Ashok   PU-229
    
Vikhe Patil Memorial School,   
Patrakar Nagar, Off. Senapati Bapat Road, Pune – 411 016.
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Zade Kabir Shyam V PU-230
2 Kadam Shruti Devendra V PU-231
3 Shinde Rajveer Chandrakant V PU-232
4 Dawda Vihaan Niren V PU-233
5 Hole Purva Vijay V PU-234
6 Deodhar Vishwas Atul V PU-235
    
M. S. Golwalkar Guruji Vidyalaya,   
Tilak Road, Pune – 411 030
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shreyas Yogesh Kulkarni VI PU-260
    
Blue Ridge Public School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Dhanvin Bharatkumar Vyas VI PU-261
       
Wisdom World School, Hadapsar, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Anshul Umesh Sonaje VI PU-262
2 Yashwardhan Agarwal VI PU-263
       
Walnut School, Phursungi, Pune – 412 308   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Soham Kirankumar Sardeshmukh V PU-264
       
Podar International School, Ambegaon, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aditi Pradip Bhandari VI PU-265
2 Shriram Chetan Agwan VI PU-266
    
St. Vincent's High School, Pune – 1   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sai Harshit Mergu V PU-267
    
DLRC Learning Centre, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Urvi Mahesh Chitnis VI PU-268
    
New English School, Ramanbaug,   
345 Shaniwar Peth, Pune
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bapat Aditya Aniket   PU-269
2 Shimpi Avadhoot Narendra   PU-270
3 Shelar Yash Pandurang   PU-271
4 Shinde Sairaj Vilas   PU-272
5 Wani Bhargav Mahesh   PU-273
6 Khare Sai Nilesh VI PU-274
    
Symbiosis Primary School,   
15th Lane, Prabhat Road, Pune – 411 004  
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mahajan Rujuta Sunil   PU-275
2 Chitnis Anushka Abhay   PU-276
3 Jaipuriya Pratham Pankaj   PU-277
4 Mandake Rama Yashwant   PU-278
5 Joshi Anushka Amit   PU-279
    
Loyola High School, Pashan Road, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kulkarni Ruhaan Prashant   PU-280
2 Prabhu Raghav Jeyan   PU-281
3 Karandikar Rajveer Vikram   PU-282
4 Shaikh Armaan Abdulmajid   PU-283
5 Dufare Aditya Sachin   PU-284
6 Rajadnya Ameya Harshad   PU-285
       
Lokseva – e – School,   
Sr. No. 129/2 + 148/1A Pashan Sus Road,
Opp. Lokseva Bank, Pashan, Pune – 411 021
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aaditya Atul Deshmukh VI PU-286
    
Acharya Shree Vijay Vallabh Sec. School,   
111, Bhawani Peth, Pune – 411 042
Vimal Pardeshi : 8308844924
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Chaplot Jeet Vikas V PU-287
2 Salunke Arnav Avinash V PU-288
3 Oswal Dharm Bharat V PU-289
4 Jain Meet Dharmesh V PU-290
5 Choudhary Prathana Heeralal V PU-291
6 Sakpal Kaya Prakash V PU-292
7 Borate Rasika Rakesh V PU-293
8 Ghadge Swayam Milind V PU-294
9 Thakur Dhairya Santosh V PU-295
10 Vyas Swayam Dinesh V PU-296
11 Jalgi Prachi Deepak V PU-297
12 Oswal Jainam Rakesh V PU-298
       
Vidyanchal High School, Pune – 7   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Rajvardhan Jagdish Nimbalkar V PU-336
       
Holly English Medium School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aayush Ramekar VI PU-337
       
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ganeshkhind, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kudkar Rudra Janu   PU-349
2 Sahoo Jigyasha Murali   PU-350
3 Shinde Sai Suhas   PU-351
4 Talla Rujuta Manohar   PU-352
5 Dhankati Sanskruti Vijay   PU-353
6 Sonar Arya Gaytri   PU-354
7 Khairnar Nidhi Chetan   PU-355
8 Khatri Pooja Surender   PU-356
9 Pati Anwesha Byasaheb   PU-357
10 Joshi Nahar Raj   PU-358
11 C. Saharra Chakravarthy   PU-359
12 Kadam Lavanya Chaitanya   PU-360
13 Thube Vedant Uday   PU-361
14 Jadhav Anup Shankar   PU-362
15 Bera Shalin Sumanta   PU-363
16 Parate Mahalsa Avinash   PU-364
17 Gaikwad Shriya Shahshank   PU-365
    
Kendriya Vidyalaya, DIAT, Girinagar, Pune – 24   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Gumma Sai Sri Meghana G.V.R.M.   PU-366
    
Delhi Public School, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shetye Ananya Mangesh V PU-376
2 Aaryan Shrivallabh Vidyasagar VI PU-377
3 Surat Sarup VI PU-378
4 Suneet Pal VI PU-379
5 Ahana Ratta V PU-380
6 Shreyan Pradhan VI PU-381
7 Mahi N. Bhambha V PU-382
8 Daksh Varma VI PU-383
9 Rushil Pandey VI PU-384
10 Rujuta Samir Borawake V PU-385
11 Hridyansh Sharma VI PU-386
12 Avishi Amitkumar Pandey V PU-387
13 Ayushi Gupta V PU-388
14 Nabhya Pankaj Raithatha VI PU-389
15 Shreshtha Modi V PU-390
16 Rahul Roy V PU-391
17 Nihitha Kuna VI PU-392
18 Manya Singh V PU-393
19 Krisha Ponia V PU-394
20 Koustavi Chakraborty V PU-395
21 A Sashwath V PU-396
22 Aarush Shrivastava V PU-397
23 Khushi Pradeep Khad V PU-398
24 Shaurya Karan Singh V PU-399
25 Anshul Mangesh Saste V PU-400
26 Aaditya Rajiv Narvekar V PU-401
27 Aaditya Kaul V PU-402
28 Aadtiya Ingle V PU-403
29 Arshia Saha V PU-404
30 Veer Jain VI PU-405
31 Manas Rajesh Tawari V PU-406
32 Labanya Ghosh V PU-407
33 Jha Shrijan Subodh V PU-408
34 Arunava Saha VI PU-409
35 Khushaal Hemant Thakker VI PU-410
36 Daniyal Riyaz Baluwala V PU-411
37 Akshat Jha VI PU-412
38 Rajeev Jayant Mane VI PU-413
39 Shreyas Sudhir Wagh VI PU-414
40 Rajeev Mane V PU-415
41 Yatharth Srivastava V PU-416
42 Gayatri Mehra V PU-417
43 Punya Amit Satav V PU-418
44 Ammar M. Burhawpurwala VI PU-419
45 Geet Mangalmurti V PU-420
46 Pranav J. V PU-421
47 Nomaan Ahmad V PU-422
48 Amogh Amit Togare V PU-423
49 Harsh Venigalla V PU-424
50 Rhan Sahir Chopdar V PU-425
51 Aayan Zaheer Shaikh V PU-426
52 Jasleen Katarya V PU-427
53 Jivitesh Verma V PU-428
54 Anand Lakshmikanth VI PU-429
55 Sourish Shiboo V PU-430
56 Kasish Chawla VI PU-431
57 Sharanya Nair V PU-432
58 Jinav Prashant Sangoi V PU-433
59 Shreya Roy VI PU-434
60 Geet Snehal Maniar V PU-435
61 Neha Manish Goel V PU-436
62 Viha Sagar Khatavkar V PU-437
63 Rishaan Desai V PU-438
64 Rachit Sujit Bhatevara V PU-439
65 Neel Vinay Baldota V PU-440
66 Vardhan Sachin Potdar VI PU-441
67 Kaivalya Narendra Bakale V PU-442
68 Rohan Singhal VI PU-443
69 Aaddhya Siddhartha Doshi V PU-444
70 Reeti Mukesh Bafna VI PU-445
71 Aarav Kapoor VI PU-446
72 Pragyan Mishra VI PU-447
73 Ananaya Mandrawal VI PU-448
    
Sanskriti School, Bhugaon, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shalmali Sourabh Kulkarni VI PU-449
2 Avani Rohit Samant   PU-450
3 Devavrat Upendra Bhalavanikar VI PU-451
4 Tanish A. Bhopale VI PU-452
5 Shreya Shailesh Joshi V PU-453
6 Ishita Sameer Patil VI PU-454
7 Rajas Sandeep Deshmukh VI PU-455
    
Vidya Valley School,   
Sus Village, Vidya Valley School Road. Pune 411 021
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pore Ishan Vinayak V PU-456
2 Dongre Sumedh VI PU-457
    
Spicer Higher Secondary School, Dapodi , Pune
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aayush Sagar Gaikwad V PU-458
2 Rudraksh Santosh Kate V PU-459
    
Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir, Bhugaon, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Preetha Dinesh Bhutada VI PU-460
    
Samarth Ramdas Vidyalaya, Mahad   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Tanishka Anilkumar Parkar VI PU-461
    
Aaryans World School Bilarewadi, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Rhucha Vijay Jadhav VI PU-462
    
Shri Sharda English Medium School, Kopargaon,   
Dist. Ahmednagar
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shaikh Shahim Akbar   AN-01
       
New Model English School, Kolhapur   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Tanishqa Santosh Dhamnekar VI KO-02
    

 

 

 

Center Name : The Bishop's Co-Ed School,   
Address : 78, Kalyani Nagar, Pune – 411 006
M. J. Venkateswaran : 9881547766
   
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Ankam Arjun Pankaj PU-601
2 Fulzalke Mayank Rushikesh PU-602
3 Gangwal Bhavya Jinesh PU-603
4 Yadav Chinmayi Dhananjay PU-604
5 Yadav Gauri Ravinder PU-605
6 Yadav Mrunmayi Dhananjay PU-606
7 Yandagoudar Aryan Praveen PU-607
8 Bedmutha Risha Rahul PU-608
9 Saha Aditya Jagganath Prasad PU-609
10 Telang Vedaang Rahul PU-610
11 Tyagi Nehal Abhijeet PU-611
12 Bherwe Ravish Navin PU-612
13 Padalkar Rashi Hemant PU-613
14 Shrivastava Samarth Sushil PU-614
15 Singh Shaurya Manish PU-615
16 Chanda Chaurya Arun PU-616
17 Shete Arnavi Abhinandan PU-617
18 Dhote Yashraj Nilesh PU-618
19 Mandare Ayush Rahul PU-619
20 Mittal Rishit Ajay PU-620
21 Shirke Indraneel Anirudha PU-621
22 Khedkar Aditya Maruti PU-622
23 Agarwal Aarush Pitesh PU-623
24 Bokhare Rudra Chandraprakash PU-624
25 Doshi Smit Ashish PU-625
26 Pandey Akul Kapil PU-626
27 Parikh Saanvi Mirang PU-627
28 Agarwal Shaurya Vishnu PU-628
29 Chauhan Anay Vinod PU-629
30 Jadaun Ishaan Jitendra PU-630
31 Karande Vidhi Nitin PU-631
32 Kumar Ayush Anil PU-632
33 Pillai Shreya Suresh PU-633
34 Pandya Parv Jigar PU-634
35 Adamya Aarush Rishiraj PU-635
36 Bansal Aanvi Nikhil PU-636
37 Mohod Siddhant Sachin PU-637
38 Ohol Sanmitraa Shantipal PU-638
39 Giri Tanmayi Kiran PU-639
40 Gupta Dhruv Pravin PU-640
   
The Bishop's Co-Ed School,  
Kad Nagar, Opp. Ganesh Mandir, Undri, Pune 
Mrs. Arpita Purekar : 9890141119 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Vijayakumar Harshal PU-641
2 Singh Aastha Ajay PU-642
3 Ade Pranesh Sanjay PU-643
4 Nair Vedanth PU-644
5 Nair Agneya PU-645
6 Singh Anya PU-646
7 Javakhedkar Vighnesh PU-647
8 Khandekar Dhruv Mangesh PU-648
9 Masalkar Sarvesh Bhagwat PU-649
10 Kulkarni Aaditya Rajendra PU-650
11 Ghatke Vedant Prashant PU-651
12 Shinde Sanvi Nitin PU-652
13 Singhal Ayush PU-653
14 Wakase Tanishq Dattatray PU-654
15 Deshmukh Sai Nilesh PU-655
16 Mishra Koushiki PU-656
17 Karmarkar Darsh Sachin PU-657
18 Ahmed Inamdar PU-658

 

Center Name : Jnana Prabodhini Prashala   
Address : 510, Sadashiv Peth, Pune – 30
Ph. : 24207000 / 24207121
    
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ahire Siddhesh Atul V PU-01
2 Bagul Yashovardhan Avinash V PU-02
3 Baldawa Dakshesh Rajesh V PU-03
4 Bedarkar Swanand Chinmay V PU-04
5 Belambe Arjun Ashish V PU-05
6 Bijjargi Vardhan Sunil V PU-06
7 Choudhary Vedant Deepak V PU-07
8 Dhumal Adwait Pradip V PU-08
9 Ekande Devanshu Purushottam V PU-09
10 Haldule Bhargav Abhay V PU-10
11 Inamdar Yashodhan Mahesh V PU-11
12 Joshi Addhyayan Sriniwas V PU-12
13 Kulkarni Arnav Kedar V PU-13
14 Kurundale Shreyas Dnyandev V PU-14
15 Pathak Agastya Vaibhav V PU-15
16 Patil Shreyas Kiran V PU-16
17 Rajwade Aneesh Neelesh V PU-17
18 Sagane Ojas Laxmikant V PU-18
19 Sarode Rijul Shirish V PU-19
20 Shaha Neel Abhijit V PU-20
21 Yadav Pranav Suryakant V PU-21
22 Zende Aayush Paresh V PU-22
23 Dhekane Shrijit Satish V PU-23
24 Mhetre Shauryavardhan Rahul V PU-24
25 Mulay Rugved Mohan V PU-25
26 Punde Akhilesh Vilas V PU-26
27 Borole Chaitanya Amol V PU-27
28 Mapari Tanmay Sunil V PU-28
29 Baldota Jinal Paras V PU-29
30 Behere Vrisha Girish V PU-30
31 Bhurke Nia Niranjan V PU-31
32 Desai Saie Sandeep V PU-32
33 Deshpande Aaruni Omkar V PU-33
34 Deshpande Ojaswini Dnyanesh V PU-34
35 Gujar Riya Pankaj V PU-35
36 Jadhav Shubhshree Kirankumar V PU-36
37 Joshi Agrani Yogesh V PU-37
38 Kadam Aditi Dnyanesh V PU-38
39 Kanbur Kshiti Girish V PU-39
40 Kulkarni Aditi Kedar V PU-40
41 Kulkarni Mrunmayi Sameer V PU-41
42 Mehta Sachi Sandesh V PU-42
43 Mulikk Mugdhaa Hemant V PU-43
44 Nayak Smityani Subodhakumar V PU-44
45 Nimbalkar Srushti Vithoba V PU-45
46 Shinde Gautami Keval V PU-46
47 Sutar Adija Vijay V PU-47
48 Tilekar Narayani Ulhas V PU-48
49 Waikar Tanishka Kishor V PU-49
50 Wanjarkhede Anandi Ravindra V PU-50
51 Aghor Aary Shashikant VI PU-51
52 Dharmadhikari Mihir Nitin VI PU-52
53 DOD Shubhankar Ramesh VI PU-53
54 Jain Raj Rakesh VI PU-54
55 Karandikar Aarush Amol VI PU-55
56 Kothi Shardul Ravindra VI PU-56
57 Marathe Mihir Hemant VI PU-57
58 Munukutla Venkatashkarthik VI PU-58
59 Pairaiturkar Palash Pradyumna VI PU-59
60 Pawar Rajveer Sandip VI PU-60
61 Talware Dhruv Nandlal VI PU-61
62 Torney Arin Shailesh VI PU-62
63 Wadikar Arnav Anand VI PU-63
64 Desai Eshan Atmaram VI PU-64
65 Vaidya Niraj Sachin VI PU-65
66 Kulkarni Malhaar Mayuresh VI PU-66
67 Apte Mugdha Mandar VI PU-67
68 Deshpande Jidnyasa Prashant VI PU-68
69 Divekar Kirti Kumar VI PU-69
70 Jagtap Arya Sanjaykumar VI PU-70
71 Joshi Anahita Amey VI PU-71
72 Joshi maitreyee Hemant VI PU-72
73 Khade Urvika Satish VI PU-73
74 Kulkarni Savani Sameer VI PU-74
75 Parkhi Aditi Mandar VI PU-75
76 Rasal Anisha Balasaheb VI PU-76
77 Raskar Nandika Hemant VI PU-77
78 Rathod Devyanee Sanjay VI PU-78
79 Satwik Sumedh VI PU-79
80 Pethkar Nachiket Nishant V PU-80
81 Yash Parashuram Kapase VI PU-81
82 Shlok Jasraj Dalvi VI PU-82
    
S. M. Choksey High School,   
1983, Convent Street, Pune – 411 001
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Dhanani Jay Hemraj   PU-367
2 Jain Vidhi Minal Kumar   PU-368
3 Jain Vidhi Pravin   PU-369
4 Shah Labdhi Bhavesh   PU-370
5 Shah Yash Amar   PU-371
6 Shaikh Aquif Akil   PU-372
7 Sheth Viraaj Anupam   PU-373
8 Varia Honey Vishal   PU-374
9 Vora Shubh Rohit   PU-375
       
Shree Vidya Vikas Seva Pratishthan,   
102-A, Dhamale Lauxuria Apt., Narayan Peth,
Pune – 411 030
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Tarade Hrishikesh Sagar   PU-299
2 Sonone Avanish Girish   PU-300
3 Dalavi Suryansh Ganesh   PU-301
4 Utpat Aditya Amol   PU-302
5 Deodikar Arya Vinay   PU-303
6 Mankar Arya Kishor   PU-304
7 Bhujbal Sanjana Pandurang   PU-305
8 Lendghar Prachiti Prashant   PU-306
9 Sarode Rushikesh Gajanan   PU-307
10 Jagatap Tejas Abhijit   PU-308
11 Mankar Rugved Kishor   PU-309
12 Vaishnav Ishaan Sandeep   PU-310
13 Deshmukh Pranav Sachin   PU-311
14 Pund Aditya Prasad   PU-312
15 Wadekar Avadhut Sachin   PU-313
16 Thakur Ranveer Kulbhushan   PU-314
17 Gagtap Saksham Amit   PU-315
18 Hire Aditya Harish   PU-316
19 Bihani Devansh Hemant   PU-317
20 Mohitepatil Saksham Krushna   PU-318
21 Dhokade Tanmay Vinod   PU-319
22 Dhokade Chinmay Vinod   PU-320
23 Tarange Nilesh Nagnath   PU-321
24 Ansari Jeba Nasiruddin   PU-322
25 Marane Ishant Ganesh   PU-323
26 Bhokare Shravani Vivek   PU-324
27 Choudhari Sarthak Avinash   PU-325
28 Mane Apoorva Maruti   PU-326
29 Deshmukh Ved Prashant   PU-327
    
Vidyashilp Public School,   
Sr. No. 9/2, Yevalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune – 411 048
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Dhandekar Ishwari Sandip   PU-328
2 Kahu Avaneesh Ashish   PU-329
3 Changede Kavyaa Pritam   PU-330
4 Dante Jonathan Sunil   PU-331
5 Lohani Shubhya Upendraprasad   PU-332
6 Vadhavkar Aditi Onkar   PU-333
7 Singh Archita Ardhendushekhar   PU-334
8 Tayde ishita Yogesh   PU-335
       
       
The Orbis School, Mundhwa   
35/2D/1 Keshavnagar-Manjari Road, Mundhwa, Pune
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pandey Aryan Avinash   PU-338
2 Sreeprakash Dhanush S.   PU-339
3 Nandimandalam Siddartha Suresh   PU-340
4 Biswas Dhreethi Devashis   PU-341
5 Tirpude Ishan Prashant   PU-342
6 Bhardwaj Vasudha Onkar Kumar   PU-343
7 Koskewar Varunod Vinod   PU-344
8 Newale Niraj Navnath   PU-345
9 Singh Hridhaan Aryan   PU-346
10 Ansingkar Ojus Vivek   PU-347
11 Muchapathi Ranesh Narender   PU-348
    
Wisdom World School, Hadapsar, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Anshul Umesh Sonaje VI PU-262
2 Yashwardhan Agarwal VI PU-263
    
Walnut School, Phursungi, Pune – 412 308   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Soham Kirankumar Sardeshmukh V PU-264
    
D.E.S. Secondary School, Tilak Road, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Asawa Kaushal Santosh   PU-218
2 Sane Ishan Amol   PU-219
3 Mahagaonkar Gayatri Nilesh   PU-220
4 Mehendale Aditya Kedar   PU-221
5 Sheth Smith Sarang   PU-222
6 Chitnis Amogh Sudhir   PU-223
7 Kadekar Ved Prashant   PU-224
8 Bhosale Ansh Machindranath   PU-225
9 Bhor Rushil Ganpat   PU-226
10 Bhalerao Aditya Shrikant   PU-227
    
S.P.M. English School, Secondary,   
1658, Sadashiv Peth, S. P. College, Campus,
Pune – 411 030
    
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Nalawade Shriya Amar V PU-152
2 Mahale Mayuresh Mahesh V PU-153
3 Deodhar Samrudhi Naresh V PU-154
4 Bajaj Rohan Ravi V PU-155
5 Parchure Arnav Nikhil V PU-156
6 Kanade Anish Devendra VI PU-157
7 Panse Samiha Sudhanwa VI PU-158
8 Joshi Aayush Amar VI PU-159
9 Kane Rutvik Rajesh VI PU-160
10 Chaudhari Agastya Manojkumar VI PU-161
11 Samkit Parikshit Nahar VI PU-162

 

Center Name : Jnana Prabodhini Navnagar Vidyalaya, Nigdi, Pune   
Address : Sindhunagar, Near Cosmos Bank, Sec. 25,  
Pradhikaran Nigdi, Pune – 44
Mr. Anirudha R. Purigosavi : 9527635752

    
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kale Yadit Narendra   PIM-701
2 Kshirsagar Ovee Parag   PIM-702
3 Kulkarni Parnavi Milind   PIM-703
4 Mohite Mrudula Mansing   PIM-704
5 Parale Aaditi Dilip   PIM-705
6 Londhe Avani Vilas   PIM-706
7 Kalel Abhinav Kiran   PIM-707
8 Marathe Nachiket Maheshwar   PIM-708
9 Ishi Harsh Rameshwar   PIM-709
10 Pawar Ojaswi Jayvant   PIM-710
    

S.P.M. English Medium School Secondary,  
Sec. No. 21, Late Dr. H. S. Sane Road,
Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune – 44

Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kale Mihir Uday   PIM-711
2 Mote Anushree Sandeep   PIM-712
3 Shinde Shivam Mahadev   PIM-713
4 Chaudhary Bharat Narayan   PIM-714
5 Momin Azain Ayaz   PIM-715
6 Aher Pranav Madhukar   PIM-716
7 Babar Siddhant Arun   PIM-717
8 Huse Arya Rajesh   PIM-718
9 Inamdar Rudra Shriram   PIM-719
10 Lokhande Kaiwalya Sanjay   PIM-720
11 Pyarsabodi Mansi Malikarjun   PIM-721
12 Unawane Tanish Vijay   PIM-722
13 Attar Rukayya Salim   PIM-723
14 Kurandwad Shravani Gurudatta   PIM-724
15 Chavan Rutvik Pravin   PIM-725
16 Sadamat Vedant Pravin   PIM-726
17 Jadhav Anuja Ashok   PIM-727
18 Jahgirdar Aishwarya Hemant   PIM-728
19 Khedkar Sujata Sukhadev   PIM-729
20 Bamane Pranita Manik   PIM-730
21 Bhosale Sharvari Gourihar   PIM-731
    
S.N.B.P. International School, Rahatni   
Sr. No. 29/2, Pimple Saudagar Rahatni Link Rd,
Rahatni, Pune – 411 017
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ayush Shrikant Tile V PIM-732
    
G. G. International School, Pimpri, Pune   
S.No. 174/177 Swarganga Vallabhnagar, Pimpri
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Tarale Anvi Manish V PIM-733
2 Patel Aahil Mazhar V PIM-734
3 Muture Mayank Nitin V PIM-735
4 Kakade Sanika Pankaj V PIM-736
5 Advait Hrishikesh V PIM-737
6 Reddy Divesh Vijaykumar V PIM-738
7 Pillai Rehan Vishal V PIM-739
8 Shah Shashwat Gaurang V PIM-740
9 Dometi Disha Anil Kumar VI PIM-741
10 Galande Aadima Kiran VI PIM-742
11 Birhade Devyani Pravin VI PIM-743
12 Ahire Aditya Sachin VI PIM-744
13 Vyankatesh Arya M. Vinod Kumar VI PIM-745
14 Raut Anish Kailash VI PIM-746
15 Raut Anushree Kailash VI PIM-747
    
Global Indian International School,  
Chinchwad, Pune – 33
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aarya Pritam Bamb V PIM-748
    
City Pride School,   
H.52, Sector, 27A Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune – 44  
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Babar Sarthak Pandurang   PIM-749
2 Agarwal Arush Piyush   PIM-750
3 Kale Samarth Mandar   PIM-751
4 Shiraskar Swara Nitin   PIM-752
5 Bhirud Bhushna Nilesh   PIM-753
6 Desai Siddhi Mahesh   PIM-754
7 Gade Ayush Yogesh   PIM-755
8 Pethkar Pratibha Sachin   PIM-756
9 Kankhar Advika Sourabh   PIM-757
10 Shetty Darsh Vinaykumar   PIM-758
11 Mathapati Anshita Rajshekhar   PIM-759
12 Lunawat Viraj Tushar   PIM-760
13 Ojas Mukeshkumar Jain VI PIM-761
14 Ayush Atul Patil VI PIM-762
15 Kaustubh Sunil Uthale VI PIM-763
    
Beacon High School,  
Spine Road, PCNTDA, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Arya Sandeep Lende VI PIM-764
    
Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Suhas Chilupuri V PIM-765
    
Brei's Blue Ridge Public School, Pune   
Rgi Park Phase-I, Hinjewadi, Pune – 57  
 
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Vedika Dinesh Deshpande VI PIM-766
    
Indira National School, Tathawade, Wakad, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Advait Prashant Bhosale   PIM-767
       
Euro School, Wakad   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Maanas Kedar Joshi V PIM-768
    
Jain English School,   
Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Tal. Mawal, Dist.
Pune – 410 506  
Mr. Vipulkumar Bhusare : 9890657013
 
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bhegade Ananya Uday VI PIM-769
2 Bodke Tanaya Amol VI PIM-770
3 Dombe Janhavi Shailesh VI PIM-771
4 Gavali Harshita Umesh VI PIM-772
5 Gole Rudraj Sandeep VI PIM-773
6 Jadhav Sahil Manish VI PIM-774
7 Javheri Atharva Sanjay VI PIM-775
8 Joshi Chinmay Vinit VI PIM-776
9 Lakade Aditi Dattatray VI PIM-777
10 Mali Pranjal Avinash VI PIM-778
11 Meshram Saksham Raju VI PIM-779
12 Bhatre Meet Sachin VI PIM-780
13 Patil Atharva Rajendra VI PIM-781
14 Shete Swanandi Amol VI PIM-782
    
Vibgyor High School   
S. No. 28, Sus Road, Balewadi, Pune – 45
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ira Deepak Phatak VI PIM-783
2 Mahajan Vedang Sanjay   PIM-784
3 Daanish Ali VI PIM-785
    
Home School, Pimpale Gurav, Pune   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ishan Nitin Natu VI PIM-786
    
Global Indian International School,   
Chinchwad, Pune – 33
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Chaitanya Mangesh Joshi VI PIM-787
    
Dolphins International School, Sangavi   
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Vedant Nitin Gavhane V PIM-788
    

 

Centre for BMTSC
Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School,
   
Lt. Col. Tarapore Road, Pune – 1
Mrs. Mane V. B. : 9881691770
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Lakare Varad Rakesh V PU-236
2 Memon Muntasir Nasir V PU-237
3 Bhumkar Ayush Harshal VI PU-238
4 Bhise Avdhoot Devidas VI PU-239
5 Shamkwale Arman Israr V PU-240
6 Naik Shlok Rakesh V PU-241
7 Yitekar Vedant Mangesh VI PU-242
8 Singh Himanshu Ramesh V PU-243
9 Dhobale Paras Vishal V PU-244
10 Bankar Neel Rajesh V PU-245
11 Madgune Omkar Ajay VI PU-246
12 Rakshe Ronak Pramod V PU-247
13 Naik Om Krishna V PU-248
14 Mali Om Arjun VI PU-249
15 Agarwal Om Anand VI PU-250
16 Khandgale Soham Jitendra V PU-251
17 Wagh Adit Shrikant V PU-252
18 Bootwala Burhanuddin Murtaza V PU-253
19 Rane Varad Yogesh V PU-254
20 Sathe Manan Mandar VI PU-255
21 Pawale Vedant Vishal V PU-256
22 Mane Varad Vasant VI PU-257
23 Badhan Ayush Prashant V PU-258
24 Pardeshi Rishabh Vishal V PU-259

 

Center Name : The Bishop's Co-Ed School,   
Address : 78, Kalyani Nagar, Pune – 411 006
M. J. Venkateswaran : 9881547766
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Ankam Arjun Pankaj PU-601
2 Fulzalke Mayank Rushikesh PU-602
3 Gangwal Bhavya Jinesh PU-603
4 Yadav Chinmayi Dhananjay PU-604
5 Yadav Gauri Ravinder PU-605
6 Yadav Mrunmayi Dhananjay PU-606
7 Yandagoudar Aryan Praveen PU-607
8 Bedmutha Risha Rahul PU-608
9 Saha Aditya Jagganath Prasad PU-609
10 Telang Vedaang Rahul PU-610
11 Tyagi Nehal Abhijeet PU-611
12 Bherwe Ravish Navin PU-612
13 Padalkar Rashi Hemant PU-613
14 Shrivastava Samarth Sushil PU-614
15 Singh Shaurya Manish PU-615
16 Chanda Chaurya Arun PU-616
17 Shete Arnavi Abhinandan PU-617
18 Dhote Yashraj Nilesh PU-618
19 Mandare Ayush Rahul PU-619
20 Mittal Rishit Ajay PU-620
21 Shirke Indraneel Anirudha PU-621
22 Khedkar Aditya Maruti PU-622
23 Agarwal Aarush Pitesh PU-623
24 Bokhare Rudra Chandraprakash PU-624
25 Doshi Smit Ashish PU-625
26 Pandey Akul Kapil PU-626
27 Parikh Saanvi Mirang PU-627
28 Agarwal Shaurya Vishnu PU-628
29 Chauhan Anay Vinod PU-629
30 Jadaun Ishaan Jitendra PU-630
31 Karande Vidhi Nitin PU-631
32 Kumar Ayush Anil PU-632
33 Pillai Shreya Suresh PU-633
34 Pandya Parv Jigar PU-634
35 Adamya Aarush Rishiraj PU-635
36 Bansal Aanvi Nikhil PU-636
37 Mohod Siddhant Sachin PU-637
38 Ohol Sanmitraa Shantipal PU-638
39 Giri Tanmayi Kiran PU-639
40 Gupta Dhruv Pravin PU-640

 

Center for  BMTSC
The Bishop's Co-Ed School,  
Kad Nagar, Opp. Ganesh Mandir, Undri, Pune
Mrs. Arpita Purekar : 9890141119
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Vijayakumar Harshal PU-641
2 Singh Aastha Ajay PU-642
3 Ade Pranesh Sanjay PU-643
4 Nair Vedanth PU-644
5 Nair Agneya PU-645
6 Singh Anya PU-646
7 Javakhedkar Vighnesh PU-647
8 Khandekar Dhruv Mangesh PU-648
9 Masalkar Sarvesh Bhagwat PU-649
10 Kulkarni Aaditya Rajendra PU-650
11 Ghatke Vedant Prashant PU-651
12 Shinde Sanvi Nitin PU-652
13 Singhal Ayush PU-653
14 Wakase Tanishq Dattatray PU-654
15 Deshmukh Sai Nilesh PU-655
16 Mishra Koushiki PU-656
17 Karmarkar Darsh Sachin PU-657
18 Ahmed Inamdar PU-658