BMTSC Exam 2018 (December) Student List 5

Center(s):

 


Center Name: Bhaskaracharya Pratishthana 

 Bhaskaracharya Pratishthana   
Address : 56/14, Erandawane, Damle Path,   
Off. Law College Road, Pune – 411 004   
       
RMD Sinhgad Spring Dale School,   
S. No. 111/1 Warje, Pune – 411 058   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Nalawade Praneel Prabhakar   PU-201
       
       
Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,   
Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon Campus, (Pune)   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Inamdar Kaushiki Arvind   PU-202
2 Injal Ishan Hemant   PU-203
3 Bam Parashar Ashutosh VI PU-204
4 Parlikar Anish Gajanan   PU-205
5 Shetty Agastya Kishore VI PU-206
       
       
New India School,   
Right Bhusari Colony, Paud Road,   
Kothrud Depo. Pune – 411   
       
Ashwini Dhanorkar : 25280290 / 91   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Nair Vidhi Manoj V PU-207
2 Ingale Kanak Karan V PU-208
3 Agashe Gargi Nikhil V PU-209
4 Acharya Rishima Rahul V PU-210
5 Bhosale Anuj Arun V PU-211
6 Huddar Tanvi Sameer V PU-212
7 Tandale Vedant Santosh V PU-213
8 Gallewale Pranjal Prashant V PU-214
9 Agashe Saanvi Amol V PU-215
10 Pendse Rudra Sanjeev V PU-216
11 Kamat Pranav Nitin V PU-217
12 Maniyar Akshara Rameshwar V PU-218
13 Apte Siddharth Sagar VI PU-219
14 Pathak Samruddhi Nilesh VI PU-220
15 Kale Amogh Girish VI PU-221
16 Kokardekar Shruti Sarang VI PU-222
17 Kulkarni Soham Vinod VI PU-223
18 Badkas Ojas Prasad VI PU-224
19 Avlaskar Anushree Atul VI PU-225
20 Hattangadi Maithilee Gaurish VI PU-226
21 Dhole Swara Sushil VI PU-227
22 Shelke Abha Anand VI PU-228
23 Deshmukh Sakshi Sarang VI PU-229
24 Deshpande Aditya Ketan VI PU-230
25 Nichit Aadarsh Ajay VI PU-231
26 Kshirsagar Hardik Abhinay VI PU-232
27 Gokhale Sampoorna Sudhir VI PU-233
28 Nashikkar Saanvi Makarand VI PU-234
29 Mangire Gauri Rajesh   PU-235
30 Pawar Auanti Jitendra V PU-236
       
       
       
DSK School, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kulkarni Vareeja Vivek   PU-237
2 Mohankar Anushree Ganesh   PU-238
3 Waghmare Pratham Prabhakar   PU-239
4 Chaure Siddhant Vinayak   PU-240
5 Gumaste Tanishq Vinayak   PU-241
6 Dwivedi Vedant Devendra   PU-242
7 Khandelwal Parv Ratan   PU-243
8 Aarekar Paras Manohar   PU-244
9 Bhatkar Aadya Vijay   PU-245
       
       
Vision English Medium School,   
Sr. No. 13/1/2, Narhe Ambegaon, Pune – 411 041   
       
Sr.No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pandharkar Sanjana Anil   PU-246
       
       
MES Bal Shikshan Mandir English Medium School,   
131, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune – 411 038   
Cont. 25435733 / Mob. 9011012463 / 7276082420   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Gandhi Paaras Vrishabh   PU-247
2 Chaudhari Kaveesh Samir VI PU-248
3 Kulkarni Parth Ajit   PU-249
4 Salunkhe Pranshul Mangesh   PU-250
5 Saraf Krishnchaitanya Shrikant   PU-251
6 Ghatpande Mihir Mangesh   PU-252
7 Moghe Saee Shardul   PU-253
       
       
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan,   
Off. Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar, Pune – 16   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Parashare Tejanshi Vinay V PU-254
       
       
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir,   
407-408, Dr. K. M. Munshi Marg, Off. S. B. Road,   
Shivaji Nagar, Pune – 16   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Borse Bhargavi Arun   PU-255
2 Rawat Ishant Amit   PU-256
3 Pingole Ameya Ravindra   PU-257
4 Narkhede Vaidehi Satish   PU-258
5 Kulkarni Rohan Sameer   PU-259
6 Talele Harshavardhan Deepak   PU-260
7 Jadhav Prafulla Dattatreya   PU-261
8 Bishnoi Purva Girish   PU-262
       
       
       
Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium Primary School,   
~102/103, Erandavana, Off. Paud Phata, Pune – 411 038   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Gandhi Teertha Pankaj   PU-263
2 Karekar Prisha Hrishikesh VI PU-264
3 Sahasrabudhe Amol Nikhil   PU-265
       
       
       
Millenium National School,   
18, Hillside, Karve Nagar, Pune – 411 052.   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Wankhede Kuldeep Yogendra   PU-266
2 Pathak Renita Viren VI PU-267
3 Yeole Prisha Prashant VI PU-268
4 Nikam Avadhoot Satish VI PU-269
5 Chelekar Sohan Kalidas VI PU-270
6 Nerkar Ishan Kiran VI PU-271
       
       
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Nikam Shubhra Kishor VI PU-272
       
       
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School,   
Sr. No. 36, Ganesh Nagar, Erandawane, Pune – 38   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Gajare Dhruva Bhushan   PU-273
2 Argade Rucha Niren   PU-274
3 Rajarshi Arnav Mukul   PU-275
4 Kulkarni Aryan Pravin   PU-276
5 Chordiya Ananya Harish   PU-277
6 Sonaye Aryanshingh Chandan   PU-278
7 Walture Tanish Jitendra   PU-279
       
       
City International School,   
Sr. No. 79, Opp. Eklavya Polytechnic College,   
Kothrud, Pune   
       
Mrs. Vibhavari : 9763200681   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Nehete Rakshit Nilesh   PU-280
2 Dhawade Sujay Sandip   PU-281
3 Waykar Swarda Shekhar   PU-282
4 Jamdar Raxita Pandurang   PU-283
5 Choudhary Himesh Vijaykumar   PU-284
6 Gokhale Anusha Santosh   PU-285
7 Shinde Sumedh Rahul   PU-286
8 Karangawane Atharv Deepak   PU-287
9 Kumbhojkar Shravani Onkar   PU-288
       
       
Gurukul, Vijay Nagar Society,   
Rangehill Near University Circle, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Deshmukh Vishwa Vijay   PU-289
       
       
Vikhe Patil Memorial School,   
Patrakar Nagar, Off. Senapati Bapat Road, Pune – 411 016.   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Salvi Priyadarshani Ashok V PU-290
2 Shete Aryan Rajendra V PU-291
3 Jadhav Vaishnavi Yashwant V PU-292
4 Bhalerao Ishan Anand V PU-293
5 Patil Aryan Jitendra V PU-294
6 Benegal Asavari Avinash V PU-295
7 Kandalgaonkar Dhruv Tapan V PU-296
8 Kulkarni Ameya Amol VI PU-297
9 Deshpande Chinar Amit VI PU-298
10 Bhonde Shlok Praveen VI PU-299
11 Parekh Maitreya Divyen VI PU-300
12 Shah Vanshika Rajesh VI PU-301
13 Mahajan Hoshmit Rajesh VI PU-302
14 Pandey Adwait Prashant VI PU-303
15 Vaidya Manav Krutank VI PU-304
16 Sharma Anahita Rohit VI PU-305
17 Munot Parshwa Oankaj VI PU-306
18 Bansal Gauransh Shitij VI PU-307
19 Mulla Adeels VI PU-308
20 Chaudhari Neevita Amol V PU-309
21 Kolekar Pranav Vivek   PU-310
       
       
Walnut School, Shivane, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Borade Aditya Nandkumar   PU-311
       
       
Sanskriti School, Bhugaon, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Deshmukh Rajas Sandeep V PU-312
       
       
Symbiosis Primary School,   
15th Lane, Prabhat Road, Pune – 411 004   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pardeshi Vedant Kapil   PU-313
2 Joglekar Arnav Amogh   PU-314
3 Singh Aishwarya Anil   PU-315
4 Sirsikar Swanand Dhananjay   PU-316
5 Mokashi Malhar Pinakin   PU-317
6 Kothari Samyak Amit   PU-318
7 Joshi Animesh Vivek   PU-319
8 Mohite Shivai Abhijit V PU-320
9 Chitnis Anushka Abhay   PU-321
       
       
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir,   
Bhugaon, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pattarkine Shaunak Pradyumna   PU-322
2 Chitnis Urvi Mahesh V PU-323
       
       
Sri Chaitanya Techno School,   
Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mangudy Adhitya Venkataganesh   PU-324
       
       
Balmohan Vidyamandir Eng. Med. School,   
MB Raut marg, Dadar (W), Mumbai – 400 028   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Deogaonkar Mihir Kedar   PU-325
       
       
Beacon High School,   
Plot No. 2, Sect No. 11, PCNTPA, Bhosari, Pune 411 019   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Lende Arya Sandeep   PU-326
       
       
Loyola High School, Pashan Road, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Duraphe Ishaan Abhijit   PU-327
2 Sindge Yashowardhan Ravishankar   PU-328
3 Paygude Kaushal Mandar   PU-329
4 Borude Pramey Hrishikesh   PU-330
5 Parekh Kavya Hasmukh   PU-331
6 Shinkar Unmesh Sunil   PU-332
7 Pancholi Vidhey Sanjay   PU-333
8 Shelar Aditya Vilas   PU-334
9 More Shravan Jitendra   PU-335
10 Valsangkar Areen Yatin   PU-336
11 Bhortake Yugal Sandip   PU-337
12 Nair Arnav Nandkumar   PU-338
13 Jaisi Karan Rohan   PU-339
14 Thorat Parth Anand   PU-340
15 Kalamkar Tanush Abhijeet   PU-341
16 Saed Rehan Shakeel   PU-342
17 Pande Kanishk Yogesh   PU-343
18 Bhilare Tanishq Rahul   PU-344
19 Patil Prathamesh Kiran   PU-345
20 Salve Priyanshu Baban   PU-346
21 Parmar Dhir Sanjeev   PU-347
22 Gadgil Tanay Chetan   PU-348
23 Karandikar Rajveer Vikram   PU-349

 


 Center Name : The Bishop's Co-Ed School

 

Center Name : The Bishop's Co-Ed School,   
Address : 78, Kalyani Nagar, Pune – 411 006  
     
M. J. Venkateswaran : 9881547766  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Barapatre Sharv Sandeep PU-151
2 Gupta Dhruv Pravin PU-152
3 Singh Prakhar Dhananjay Kumar PU-153
4 Agarwal Nitya Rakesh Kumar PU-154
5 Pandya Parv Jigar PU-155
6 Jadaun Ishaan Jitendrasingh PU-156
7 Patil Ishan Milind PU-157
8 Agarwal Ishaan Sagar PU-158
9 Ganganwar Avaneesh Yatish PU-159
10 Kharat Sidhant Amit PU-160
11 Kondal Anhadsingh Manabhaysingh PU-161
12 Mishra Vihan Shirish Kumar PU-162
13 Saswat Aavyansh Kumar Avinav PU-163
14 Siddhiqvi Muzammil Anjum PU-164
15 Thomas Alexander Thomas PU-165
16 Yendigeri Dhruv Sudhindra PU-166
17 Dadhich Siddhant Praveen PU-167
18 Dave Arnav Anupam PU-168
19 Gokhale Nffi Tejas PU-169
20 Mishra Harshal Durgesh PU-170
21 Nikhil Anoushka Nikhil PU-171
22 Shetty Avaneesh Ajit PU-172
23 Soni Vanshika Suresh PU-173
24 Gupta Amratanshu Rohit PU-174
25 Mishra Ishanya Sandeep PU-175
26 Galande Ishan Ganesh PU-176
27 Lalge Krishna Balasaheb PU-177
28 Pereira Sienna Austin PU-178
29 Jeswani Darsh Mahesh PU-179
30 Bishnoi Eklavya Vinod PU-180
31 Gharat Samyaak Swapnil PU-181
32 Kalyanshetti Shruti Darshan PU-182
33 Sharma Gargi Mandar PU-183
34 Swadi Arin Kedar PU-184
     
     
The Bishop's Co-Ed School,  
Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Bharsakade Ishani Ramkrishna PU-185
     
     
The Bishop's Co-Ed School,  
A 703, Majestic Towers, Katraj, Pune – 46  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Swami Atharva Ravi PU-186
2 Sancheti Agastya Abhay PU-187
3 Patil Rajwin Prashant PU-188
     
     
The Bishop's School,  
5A General Bhagat Marg, Camp, Pune – 411 001  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Mandhare Venkatesh Sunil PU-189
2 Badera Rohan Vinay PU-190

 

 


 Center Name : Jnana Prabodhini Prashala

 

Center Name : Jnana Prabodhini Prashala   
Address : 510, Sadashiv Peth, Pune – 30   
       
Ph. : 24207000 / 24207121   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bade Dhruv Milind V PU-01
2 Dalvi Shlok Jasraj V PU-02
3 Desai Eshan Atmaram V PU-03
4 Dod Shubhankar Ramesh V PU-04
5 Hingmire Mithilesh Ganesh V PU-05
6 Kapase Yash Parashuram V PU-06
7 Karandikar Aarush Amol V PU-07
8 Kothi Shardul Ravindra V PU-08
9 Kulkarni Malhaar Mayuresh V PU-09
10 Kulkarni Sudeep Venkat V PU-10
11 Marathe Mihir Hemant V PU-11
12 Munikutla Venkatasaikarthik V PU-12
13 Pairaiturker Palash Pradyumna V PU-13
14 Pawar Rajveer Sandip V PU-14
15 Satwik Sumedh Bhalchandra V PU-15
16 Talware Dhruv Nandlal V PU-16
17 Vaidya Niraj Sachin V PU-17
18 Wadikar Arnav Anand V PU-18
19 Bagdi Aastha Jagdish V PU-19
20 Belambe Anwita Ashish V PU-20
21 Bhonge Sanika Nishant V PU-21
22 Deshpande Gargi Aniruddha V PU-22
23 Jagtap Arya Sanjaykumar V PU-23
24 Joshi Anahita Amey V PU-24
25 Khade Urvika Satish V PU-25
26 Kulkarni Ira Ajinkya V PU-26
27 Kulkarni Savani Sameer V PU-27
28 Moholkar Suchitra Vivek V PU-28
29 Rajhans Ayushi Hrishikesh V PU-29
30 Rasal Anisha Balasaheb V PU-30
31 Chaudhari Sonakshi Baban V PU-31
32 Bivalkar Atharva Dattatray VI PU-32
33 Chaudhari Sarthak Mahendra VI PU-33
34 Gavane Arjun Vijay VI PU-34
35 Gujar Arya Nilesh VI PU-35
36 Karekar Vedant Abhijeet VI PU-36
37 Kurandale Kunal Dnyandev VI PU-37
38 Nimbalkar Raj Vithoba VI PU-38
39 Phansalkar Sarvesh Suyog VI PU-39
40 Shinde Avishkar Abhay VI PU-40
41 Thombare Varad Sharad VI PU-41
42 Bhinge Aarna Anand VI PU-42
43 Bhojane Yukta Mahesh VI PU-43
44 Chavan Tanuja Rajesh VI PU-44
45 Dhok Siddha Jaideep VI PU-45
46 Dhokale Prachiti Pradip VI PU-46
47 Dharmadhikari Bhakti Laxmikant VI PU-47
48 Joshi Mugdha Yogesh VI PU-48
49 Kamthe Dnyaneshwari Prafulla VI PU-49
50 Kanade Samrudhhi Suhas VI PU-50
51 Kulkarni Anushka Ganesh VI PU-51
52 Kulkarni Ira Nilesh VI PU-52
53 Mandlik Avani Niranjan VI PU-53
54 Mane Utkarsha Ganesh VI PU-54
55 Mokal Anvi Pravin VI PU-55
56 Moharil Swanandi Dhananjay VI PU-56
57 Pachundkar Aarya Bhausaheb VI PU-57
58 Kulkarni Samjnaa Sunil VI PU-58
59 Adlinge Prajakta Sudam VI PU-59
       
       
Vibgyor High School   
Dorabjee Paradise, Near Palace Orchard,   
Off. Corinthian Club Road, Extn. NIBM Road,   
Mohammedwadi, Hadapsar, Pune – 411 060   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Varun Gaurav Kurichh VI PU-60
       
       
Blue Ridge Public School, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Vaed Shukla VI PU-61
2 Spandan Shukla V PU-62
       
       
Sr. Mary's School,   
5-B, General Bhagat Marg, Camp, Pune – 1   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Powniker Mugdha Nilesh   PU-63
2 Menon Avantika Pradeep   PU-64
3 Garg Shivika Sharad   PU-65
       
       
S.P.M. English Medium School, (Secondary)   
1658, Sadashiv Peth, S. P. College Campus,   
Pune – 411 030   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mirasdar Ira Anand V PU-66
2 Ghanekar Soham Jitendra V PU-67
3 Gujar Om Manoj V PU-68
4 Joshi Harshavardhan Saurabh VI PU-69
5 Kulkarni Mihir Manoj VI PU-70
6 Pingle Aarya Anil VI PU-71
7 Joshi Harshita Suhas VI PU-72
8 Javadekar Harsh Kapil VI PU-73
9 Vedpathak Shradha Satish VI PU-74
10 Mulay Sharvari Sanjay VI PU-75
11 Gulave Vaishnavi Nagesh VI PU-76
12 Joglekar Yash Milind VI PU-77
13 Deshpande Devesh Shantanu VI PU-78
14 Marde Sneha Sameer VI PU-79
15 Phale Darshan Yogesh VI PU-80
16 Vaidya Atharv Sachin VI PU-81
       
       
Vidya Valley School,   
Sus Village, Vidya Valley School Road. Pune 411 021   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Paul Urshita Ashimkumar   PU-82
2 Sathik Siddhesh Jefferson   PU-83
3 Andhale Pranav Amol   PU-84
       
       
Amanora School   
Amanora Town Centre, Hadapsar, Pune – 28   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sarve Malhar Dhananjay VI PU-85
       
       
D. A. V. Public School,   
S. No. 157, Plot No. 31, D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune – 411 007   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Heda Rishi Pankaj   PU-86
2 Hakkapakki Nirjara Navin   PU-87
3 Shelke Shlok Vinayak   PU-88
4 Chaudhari Sameer Mohan   PU-89
5 Mishra Akshay Rajeev   PU-90
6 Chaudhari Sameer   PU-91
7 Gumaste Gayatri Sameer   PU-92
       
       
Hutchings High School & Jr. College,   
7 Phayare Road, Camp, Pune – 411 040   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Lodha Anay Shirish   PU-93
2 Sahasrabuddhe Amruta Jaideep   PU-94
       
       
St. Joseph Boys High School,   
Khadki, Pune – 411 003.   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mali Shreyas Chandrakant VI PU-95
       
       
H.H.C.P. High School, Hujurpaga,   
Narayan Peth, Laxmi Road, Pune – 411 030   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kadam Maithili Anil   PU-96
2 Karale Sai Sagar   PU-97
3 Dahatonde Tanvi Madhukar   PU-98
4 Saptarshi Tanvi Amol   PU-99
       
       
DES Secondary School, Tilak Road, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Korde Rucha Amol   PU-100
2 Bhanage Swara Ashutosh VI PU-101
3 Kulkarni Akshat Jayesh VI PU-102
       
       
Victorious Kidss Education, Kharadi, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Harpale Pudrani Nitin   PU-103
       
       
Aaryans World School, Bibwewadi, Katraj, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Jadhav Rucha Vijay   PU-104
       
       
Delhi Public School, Nyati County, Vill Mohammadwadi, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Waghmare Sara Amar   PU-105
       
       
The Lexicon International School,   
S. No. 212/1, Plot No. 59, Central Avenue,   
Kalyani Nagar, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Paranjpe Jayesh Yogesh   PU-106
       
       
M. S. Golwalkar Guruji Vidyalaya,   
Tilak Road, Pune – 411 030   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mirasdar Kamad Darshan   PU-107
2 Deshpande Jyotiraditya Amol   PU-108
       
       
St. Anne's High School   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Konde Anannya Girish VI PU-109
       
       
Wisdom World Schoo, Hadapsar, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sonaje Anshul Umesh V PU-110
       
       
Prodigy Public School   
JSPM Campus, Wagholi, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sakpal Shri Rajendra   PU-111
       
       
Tree House High School, Karve Nagar, Pune – 411 052   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Patil Utkarsh Anil   PU-112
2 Pate Soham Vinayak   PU-113
       
       
Lokseva – e – School,   
Sr. No. 129/2 + 148/1A Pashan Sus Road,   
Opp. Lokseva Bank, Pashan, Pune – 411 021   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Patil Deepak Prashant   PU-114
2 Patil Nandini Prashant   PU-115
       
       
Army Public School, Kirkee, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Tiwari Abhinav Yogesh   PU-116
       
       
New English School, Ramanbaug,   
345 Shaniwar Peth, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Prab Neel Ajay   PU-117
2 Parab Nikhil Ajay   PU-118
3 Tumne Shubhankar Ashutosh   PU-119
4 Chandorkar Atharva Atul   PU-120
5 Sali Nind Nilesh   PU-121
       
       
Shree Vidya Vikas Seva Pratishthan,   
102-A, Dhamale Lauxuria Apt., Narayan Peth, Pune – 411 030   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Salkar Arya Yogesh   PU-122
2 Kadukar Janhavi Pradip   PU-123
3 Jahagirdar Ojas Prakash   PU-124
4 Khose Neel Satish   PU-125
5 Dave Himanshu Sanjay   PU-126
6 Thorat Omkar Sandip   PU-127
7 Borse Spandan Jaywant   PU-128
8 Patil Darshan Vinodkumar   PU-129
9 Gapate Sarthak Popat   PU-130
10 Konde Prathamesh Mangesh   PU-131
11 Pilghar Sai Somnath   PU-132
12 Phale Aush Dattatraya   PU-133
13 Barve Kartik Vilas   PU-134
14 Nagtilak Archit Amol   PU-135
15 Bothare Advait Jayant   PU-136
16 Potdar Ved Vinay   PU-137
       
       
Vidyashilp Public School,   
Sr. No. 9/2, Yevalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune – 411 048   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Dante Jonathan Sunil   PU-138
2 Meshram Amogh Vishal   PU-139
3 Sethia Yogita Jaidev   PU-140
4 Govilkar Shruti Shrirish   PU-141
5 Suravase Siddhi Bramhadeo   PU-142
6 Togarge Shlok Vinkatesh   PU-143
       
       
Kline Memorial School, Bibvewadi, Pune – 411 037   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 More Shrutayu Sandeep VI PU-144
       
       
Vidya Niketan School, Bibwewadi, Pune – 411 037   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bhagwat Siddhi Santosh   PU-145

 


 Pimpri/Chinchwad/Nigadi area

Center Name : Jnana Prabodhini Navnagar Vidyalaya, Nigdi, Pune    

Address : Sindhunagar, Near Cosmos Bank, Sec. 25,    
Pradhikaran Nigdi, Pune – 44    
    
 

Vidya Niketan English Medium School,   
Opp. Tata Motors Ltd. Pimpri, Pune – 411 018   
       
Mrs. Sheetal Bisen : 9923882806   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Aher Tanmay Prakash   PIM-01
2 Ingle Tanishk Manoj   PIM-02
3 Bhalekar Avdhoot Sachin   PIM-03
4 Arakert Harsha Madappa   PIM-04
5 Sambhushete Sharvari Shital   PIM-05
6 Chtrde Kasturi Mangesh   PIM-06
7 Mali Dulkit Girish   PIM-07
8 Ranadive Madhulika Harshad   PIM-08
9 Dubal Aditya Ajit   PIM-09
10 Lavand Atharva Anant   PIM-10
11 Mhaske Rohan Deepak   PIM-11
12 Neve Pooja Yogesh   PIM-12
13 Yengandul Jagdish Anuj   PIM-13
14 Patil Abhinav Ramesh   PIM-14
15 Adkar Arya Dipak   PIM-15
16 Jadhav Akshaya Kamlakar   PIM-16
17 Khochare Ishita Mangesh   PIM-17
18 Tile Prajakta Satyanarayan   PIM-18
19 Zope Sanika Jayant   PIM-19
20 Malkar Prajwal Parab   PIM-20
21 Pahurkar Amit Sheshrao   PIM-21
22 Chavan Aditya Amar   PIM-22
23 Chukekar Bhavesh Digambar   PIM-23
24 Pabar Anuj Shivprasad   PIM-24
25 Kumbhar Saee Amar   PIM-25
26 Dhayagude Atharv Sanjay   PIM-26
27 Shewale Sarthak Sharadchandra   PIM-27
28 Chavan Aditya Sanjay   PIM-28
29 Malshikre Malhar Bapu   PIM-29
30 Khade Jayesh Dhanaji   PIM-30
31 Thakare Tanishka Rajesh   PIM-31
32 Wankhade Nikita Ramesh   PIM-32
33 Chavan Revati Hemant   PIM-33
34 Kalamkar Shlok Eknath   PIM-34
35 Manputra Atharva Sadanand   PIM-35
36 Dherange Vedant Padmakar   PIM-36
       
       
Jnana Prabodhini Navnagar Vidyalaya, Nigdi, Pune   
Sindhunagar, Near Cosmos Bank, Sec. 25,   
Pradhikaran Nigdi, Pune – 44   
       
Mr. Anirudha R. Purigosavi : 9527635752   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Pawar Ojasvi Jayavant V PIM-37
2 Inamdar Ved Makarand VI PIM-38
3 Khatu Sruja Amitkumar VI PIM-39
4 Sable Radhika Chandrashekhar VI PIM-40
5 Patil Athila Suhas VI PIM-41
6 Khamkar Sanjana Sachin VI PIM-42
7 Pradhan Aastha Paritosh VI PIM-43
8 Jadhav Atharva Anil VI PIM-44
       
       
S.P.M. English Medium School Secondary,   
Sec. No. 21, Late Dr. H. S. Sane Road,   
Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune – 44   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mane Siddhesh Vijay VI PIM-45
2 Sardeshmukh Nishant Ashish V PIM-46
3 Bhavsar Devang Kiran VI PIM-47
4 Datkhile Sarthak Ramhari VI PIM-48
       
       
Jai Hind High School, Opp. Jijamata Hospital,   
Delux Cinema Road, Pimpri, Pune – 17   
Mrs. Sonia Manik : 9860420491   
Mrs. Sangita Naik : 7038876667   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kudale Tanmay Ravindra   PIM-49
2 Choudhari Ankita Ranjeet   PIM-50
3 Mhaskar Piyush Rajesh   PIM-51
4 Tayde Priyanka Rajeshwar   PIM-52
5 Dongre Sanavi Sachin   PIM-53
6 Damodare Anushka Sheklal   PIM-54
7 Randive Yashshree Laxman   PIM-55
8 Mhaske Sanjana Vinod   PIM-56
9 Bhondani Ved Ashok   PIM-57
10 Adwani Diti Rahul   PIM-58
11 Hora Khushi Sagar   PIM-59
12 Kate Rahul Sham   PIM-60
13 Mahajan Siddarth Sandesh   PIM-61
14 Jha Shivam Ashok   PIM-62
15 Sutar Pratisad Ashok   PIM-63
16 Gund Sanika Umesh   PIM-64
17 Pisale Anuja Sanjay   PIM-65
18 Prasad Aarushi Nilesh   PIM-66
19 Patil Shivanjali Chandrashekar   PIM-67
20 More Sukhada Padmakar   PIM-68
21 Shinde Anagha Yogesh   PIM-69
22 Adwani Karan Mahendra   PIM-70
23 Chandwani Hardill Rajesh   PIM-71
24 Ramchandani Dev Nandlal   PIM-72
25 Landge Raunak Gokul   PIM-73
       
       
S.N.B.P. School, Rahatni   
Sr. No. 29/2, Pimple Saudagar Rahatni Link Rd,   
Rahatni, Pune – 411 017   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Wakte Aayush Rajesh   PIM-74
       
       
G. G. International School, Pimpri, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Singh Aryan Shailesh   PIM-75
2 Wadhwani Jatin Dilip   PIM-76
3 Mudaliar Ishwari Jaikumar   PIM-77
4 Deshpande Ayush Avinash   PIM-78
5 Vaidya Devaashish Pranav   PIM-79
6 Deshpande Shriya Anant   PIM-80
7 Shivthare Sidhi Kundan   PIM-81
8 Nair Nandika Rajendran   PIM-82
9 Choudhary Bibek Tapas   PIM-83
10 Javaria Shalin Naveen   PIM-84
11 Bhadauriya Parth Prashant   PIM-85
12 Sinare Neel Rahul   PIM-86
13 Abhay Madhav Abhaykumar   PIM-87
14 Singh Shreya Premanandsingh   PIM-88
15 Chandrachud Aditya Balraj   PIM-89
16 Sonawane Atharva Chandrakant   PIM-90
17 Shingare Avaneesh Jitendra   PIM-91
18 Baviskar Purvesh Dipak   PIM-92
19 Patel Rishita Hitesh   PIM-93
20 Birhade Devyani Pravin   PIM-94
21 Motekar Meet Rakesh   PIM-95
22 Sepate Aditya Ashwinikumar   PIM-96
23 Philip Vilina Philip Varghese   PIM-97
24 Krishnan Rithvik Ramakrishnan V.   PIM-98
       
       
Podar International School, Chinchwad,   
Talera Hospital Road, Kakade Park, Chinchwad, Pune – 33.   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Lokhande Piyush Makarand   PIM-99
       
       
M. S. S. High School, Shridharnagar, Chinchwad, Pune   
       
Prachi Dhanwantari : 9511851308   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Ambike Piyush Milind   PIM-100
2 Chavan Rushikesh Tanaji   PIM-101
3 Kudale Harshawardhan Amit   PIM-102
4 Kale Shubham Vijay   PIM-103
5 Jeve Akshara Nanasaheb   PIM-104
6 Kulkarni Yadnesh Pradeep   PIM-105
       
       
City Pride School,   
H.52, Sector, 27A Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune – 44   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Jamdar Shubham Vilas Pune   PIM-106
2 Bothe Harshwardhan Dnyanesh   PIM-107
3 Nair Varada Sanjeev   PIM-108
4 Uthale Kaustubh Sunil   PIM-109
5 Kandekar Priyal Mangesh   PIM-110
6 Patil Pratyush Pratap   PIM-111
7 Saraf Mahant Abhay   PIM-112
8 Gaikwad Sayali Raviraj   PIM-113
9 Patil Ayush Atul   PIM-114
10 Asodariya Tilak Ashok   PIM-115
11 Dhole Saket Vasant   PIM-116
12 Nathan Aaron Victor   PIM-117
13 Kankhar Advika Saurav   PIM-118
       
       
Amrita Vidyalayam, Plot No. 2 Sector No. 21,   
Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune – 44   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Bakshi Shakalya Sandeep   PIM-119
       
       
Vibgyor High School,   
Sus Village, B/H Kirloshkar Brothers, Corp. Office,   
Mumbai – Banglore Highway, Balewadi, Pune – 45   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Mahajan Vedang Sanjay   PIM-120
       
       
Blue Ridge Public School,   
Rajeev Gandhi Infotesh Park, Phase, - I, Hinjewadi, Pune – 57   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Deshpande Vedika Dinesh V PIM-121
2 Joshi Apurva Paresh VI PIM-122
3 Shadangule Ananya   PIM-123
       
       
Indira National School, Tathawade, Wakad, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Shelgaonkar Tia Jayant   PIM-124
2 Sambari Amogh Aniket   PIM-125
3 Kulkarni Akshat Shailesh VI PIM-126
       
       
Wisdom World School, Park Street, Wakad, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Kumar Aditya Alokkumar VI PIM-127
       
       
Spicer Higher Secondary School,   
C-702, Treasure Society, Pimple Gurav, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Athale Aarush Jitendra VI PIM-128
       
       
Lokseva English Medium School,   
Sr. No. 200-1/18, A/P. Phulgaon, Tal. Haveli,   
Dist. Pune – 412216   
       
Miss Kavita Sandbhor : 9623819319   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sutar Soham Keshav V PIM-129
2 Sakore Yashraj Pradip V PIM-130
3 Pokharkar Shubh Bhagvan V PIM-131
4 Naikwadi Vedant Suresh V PIM-132
5 Kadam Janvi Anant V PIM-133
6 Gade Pranali Adinath V PIM-134
7 Tambe Avdhoot Rajesh V PIM-135
8 Jagdale Mayuri Sunil V PIM-136
9 Bhumbare Shivam Mukanda V PIM-137
10 Kelkar Sai Manoj VI PIM-138
11 Pande Aditya Santosh VI PIM-139
12 Dhamdhere Sarthak Sandeep VI PIM-140
13 Chaya Viswevi Zashekhol VI PIM-141
14 Patil Anshul Vilas VI PIM-142
15 Doke Prithviraj Nandkumar VI PIM-143
16 Shirke Rajvardhan Ravindra VI PIM-144
17 Lokhande Sumadhe Vikas VI PIM-145
18 Randhave Sarthak Dinesh VI PIM-146
19 Seervi Deepak Pukhraj VI PIM-147
20 Thite Isha Vivek VI PIM-148
       
       
Netaji Sibhashchandra Bose, Boy's Military School,   
S. No. 200/1B, Phulgaon, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune   
       
Dinesh H. Atram : 7757801957   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Salvi Vedant Dinesh V PIM-149
2 Khade Rugved Yuvraj V PIM-150
3 Rarange Nayan Vitthal V PIM-151
4 Sawardekar Bhupen Avinash V PIM-152
5 Kunjir Vedant Balasaheb V PIM-153
6 Shinde Ishwar Shantaram V PIM-154
7 Pawar Abhimanyu Sangram V PIM-155
8 Ghodke Viraj Vishal VI PIM-156
9 Das Ishan Nakuldas VI PIM-157
10 Jagtap Suyash Sukhadev VI PIM-158
11 Joshi Shantanu Anand VI PIM-159
12 Madke Kuber Yogesh VI PIM-160
13 Patil Harsh Sunil VI PIM-161
14 Pawar Sagrag Bhausaheb VI PIM-162
15 Satav Kunal Somnath VI PIM-163
16 Sharma Adarsh Santosh VI PIM-164
17 Shinde Pruthviraj Mahendra VI PIM-165
18 Shinde Satej Yogesh VI PIM-166
19 Sontakke Yadnesh Sachin VI PIM-167
20 Dhole Mayur Madhukar VI PIM-168
21 Khan Asif Ibadur VI PIM-169
22 Shivale Sarthak Kaluram V PIM-170
       
       
Navonmesh Vidyamandir, Chakan,   
At – Post, Chakan, Tal. Khed, Dist. Pune – 410 501   
       
Mrs. Archana Kashinath Birdawade : 9209834762 / 9112354909   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Salmani Tabrej Ahemad Parvej Ahemad   PIM-171
2 Shegaonkar Aman Sunil   PIM-172
3 Thite Harshwardhan Sambhaji   PIM-173
4 Shinde Aditya Pravin   PIM-174
5 Ugale Sai Ashok   PIM-175
6 Kurund Omkar Raju   PIM-176
7 Phasale Krishna Babasaheb   PIM-177
8 Kale Abhishek Jivan   PIM-178
9 Tanpure Pranav Balasaheb   PIM-179
10 More Aniket Machindra   PIM-180
       
       
Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi Megapolis   
Hingewadi Phase 3, Pune   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Sharma Shikhar Harish   PIM-181