BMTSC Exam 2018 (December) Student List 4

Center(s):

 


 Solapur

Center Name : Jana Prabodhini Balvikash Mandir Prashala,    
Address : 156/D, Railway Lines,   
Dhafarin Chowk, Solapur – 413 001   
Mob. : 8275202942   
       
Shri Siddhesh English Medium High School,   
1, Siddheshwar Peth, Solapur   
       
Mrs. Ashwini Jadhav : 9860805082   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Bejgam Shreya Sheetalkumar SO-01  
2 Katakdhond Sakshi Shashikant SO-02  
3 Koli Spandan Parshuram SO-03  
4 Chillai Pravin Laxmikanth SO-04  
5 Mateti Ritesh Chandrashekhar SO-05  
6 Bagalkoti Dev Sanjeevakumar SO-06  
7 Mirakkar Amaey Dinesh SO-07  
8 Chavan Shradha Shankar SO-08  
9 Todkeri Samarth Sachin SO-09  
10 Mulage Vaishnavi Prabhuram SO-10  
11 Sayyad Zuber Faruck Sajda SO-11  
12 Gavane Uday Sachin SO-12  
13 Pol Dhanshree Dhananjay SO-13  
14 Pol Tejashree Dhananjay SO-14  
15 Wali Bhumuka Rajkumar SO-15  
16 Kakmare Ganesh Mallinath SO-16  
17 Hotgund Amulya Yamanappa SO-17  
18 Kashap Yashraj Madhikar SO-18  
19 Pasul Atherva Baskar SO-19  
20 Ghodake Aryan Santosh SO-20  
21 Borala Shreyal Sharad SO-21  
22 Mahindrakar Pavan Prabhakar SO-22  
23 Devkare Samarth Karabasappa SO-23  
24 Bohra Jainam Satishkumar SO-24  
       
       
       
Center Name : Jana Prabodhini Balvikash Mandir Prashala,    
Address : 156/D, Railway Lines,   
Dhafarin Chowk, Solapur – 413 001   
Mob. : 8275202942   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.  
1 Shounak Sunil Ingale SO-25  
2 Vishvajeet Hrichandra Kadam SO-26  
3 Mohit Prashant Doke SO-27  
4 Harshawardhan Pratapsinh Deshpande SO-28  
5 Sarvesh Arvind Nedgiri SO-29  
6 Prasad Mangesh Nagtilak SO-30  
7 Nandini Shrikant Aakude SO-31  
8 Aaditi Anand Kamble SO-32  
9 Devshree Shishir Sathye SO-33  
       
       
Center Name : Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,    
Address : At-post-Pokhrapur, Tal. Mohol, Dist. Solapur – 413 248   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std Seat No.
1 Shendage Shrushti Vishnu VI SO-34
2 Chandanshive Prathmesh Shahaji VI SO-35
3 Dede Amraja Arun VI SO-36
4 Pawar Pragati Kashinath VI SO-37
5 Jagdale Sheetal Yuvraj VI SO-38
6 Shivyogi Basavraj Gaurishankar VI SO-39
7 Varude Atharv Vishwanath VI SO-40
8 Kambale Shubham Shahaji VI SO-41
9 Ghule Aastha Manohar VI SO-42
10 Helkar Asmita Narayan VI SO-43
11 Jadhav Payal Sanjay VI SO-44
12 Gaikwad Rahul Ramesh VI SO-45
13 Birajdar Sneha Gajanand VI SO-46
14 Ekatpure Vidya Vitthal VI SO-47
15 Thorat Utkarsha Chandrakant VI SO-48
16 Kadam Prajyot Pirappa VI SO-49
17 Jadhav Rakesh Hambirrav VI SO-50
18 Lokhande Tushar Anil VI SO-51
19 Mali Gitanjali Shatrughan VI SO-52
20 Valekar Ashish Vaman VI SO-53
21 Shinde Raj Ramkrishna VI SO-54
22 Thorbole Shivraj Abhijeet VI SO-55
23 Chaure Janhavi Gangadhar VI SO-56
24 Dolare Amey Rajendra VI SO-57
25 Yadav Gayatri Sadashiv VI SO-58
26 Deshmukh Avishkar Bapurav VI SO-59
27 Pakhare Prathmesh Maruti VI SO-60
28 Awalekar Vishwa Sachin VI SO-61
29 Bhosale Pragati Babasaheb VI SO-62
30 Gawali Tejas Ramchandra VI SO-63
31 Surve Pratiksha Vilas VI SO-64
32 Shinde Yash Ravindra VI SO-65
33 Kshirsagar Akshay Vijay VI SO-66
34 Kale Vaishnavi Santosh VI SO-67
35 Magar Tijswini Dadasaheb VI SO-68
36 Shinde Aditya Vitthal VI SO-69
37 Navale Yashraj Sanjay VI SO-70
38 Koshti Kirti Rameshwar VI SO-71
39 Kale Pranali Pundlik VI SO-72
40 Mane Mohini Madhukar VI SO-73
41 Lokhande Samiksha Tanaji VI SO-74
42 Hulle Siddharam Nagnath VI SO-75
43 Gaikwad Samruddhi Bandu VI SO-76
44 Patait Onkar Ramdas VI SO-77
45 Dhole Tarang Vijay VI SO-78
       
       
Center Name : Jana Prabodhini Balvikash Mandir Prashala,    
Address : 156/D, Railway Lines,   
Dhafarin Chowk, Solapur – 413 001   
Mob. : 8275202942   
       
St. Joseph School, Solapur   
45, Railway Lines, Solapur – 413 001   
       
Ms. Radha S. Jadahav : 8411936240   
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std Seat No.
1 Bhattad Anand Sachin V SO-79
2 Kulkarni Shreyas Pramod V SO-80
3 Varade Tanish Abhijit V SO-81
4 Kalyani Parth Prakash V SO-82
5 Arshid Vardhan Nitin V SO-83
6 Maske Prathamesh Vishal V SO-84
7 Patel Afham Fahimoodin V SO-85
8 Rokade Tanishka Gorakh V SO-86
9 Samal Devanshi Umashankar V SO-87
10 Shahare Tanuska Harish V SO-88
11 Ambarkar Vaishnavi Umesh VI SO-89
12 Jagtap Prachi Umesh VI SO-90
13 Kalshetti Aarya Sunil VI SO-91
14 Khobare Ishwari Shivshankar VI SO-92
15 Malge Tanishk Prashant VI SO-93
16 Shaikh Mahjabin Md. Qadir VI SO-94
       

 


 

 Tuljapur

Center Name : Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,  
Address : Naldurg Road, Tuljapur,  
Dist. Osmanabad – 413 601  
     
Mr. M.N. Gund : 9730328793  
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No.
1 Mansi Ashok OS-01
2 Aurade Pranjali Laxman OS-02
3 Chilwant Snehal Mahadev OS-03
4 Nikalje Chandana Amol OS-04
5 Shinde Anjali Bhau OS-05
6 Mate Shruti Anil OS-06
7 Patale Siddhi Anant OS-07
8 Parandkar Dnyaneshwari Vivekanand OS-08
9 Kulkarni Sanika Ganapat OS-09
10 Chante Sarswati Shekhar OS-10
11 Awad Ankita Balaji OS-11
12 Gaikwad Parmi Surykant OS-12
13 Hume Aniket Ankush OS-13
14 Gaikwad Rohit Hanuman OS-14
15 Shinde Sarthak Anil OS-15
16 Shinde Prathamesh Ramesh OS-16
17 Bobade Akshad Baliram OS-17
18 Kawade Akash Chatrabhuj OS-18
19 Bhosale Abhijeet Satyanarayan OS-19
20 Gaikwad Sandesh Kishor OS-20
21 Dongare Aditya Sambhaji OS-21
22 Jadhav Prathamesh Rukhamaji OS-22
23 Dhole Shivam Prabhuling OS-23
24 Duwre Harsh Balaji OS-24
25 More Amruta Suadagar OS-25
26 Hire Bhoomika Kishor OS-26
27 Kamble Pradnya Haridas OS-27
28 Sarade Prajakta Laxman OS-28
29 Neel Pranita Vijay OS-29
30 Barkul Priyanka Vikas OS-30
31 Vhatkar Sainandinj Vilas OS-31
32 Kamble Sakshi Shrikrushna OS-32
33 Kature Adesh Digambar OS-33
34 Tele Shravani Pandurang OS-34
35 Ballal Ayush Appa OS-35
36 Ingole Bhairavraje Bhivaji OS-36
37 Dhaware Shivaji Bharat OS-37
38 Pawar Shrikant Shivaji OS-38
39 Gujar Shrikrushna Suryakant OS-39
40 Birajdar Shrinath Vyankatrao OS-40
41 Kedar Sushant Narayan OS-41
42 Mugale Vaibhav Rakmaji OS-42
43 Kange Sayali Sunil OS-43
44 Beg Rihan Sattar OS-44
45 Yarmunwad Gayatri Balaji OS-45
46 Adatrao Rutuja Dayaneshwar OS-46

 


Wardha

 

Center Name : Bajaj Science Centre,
Address : Gandhi Gyan Mandir's, 
Jamnalal Bajaj Marg,
Civil Lines, Wardha – 442 001
       
Mrs. Manisha Sakhare : 9730106530
       
Sr. No. Name of Student Std. Seat No.
1 Singam Arnavee Amol V WA-01
2 Rathi Satwik Prakash V WA-02
3 Wanjari Akshar Arvind V WA-03
4 Saraf Arsha Anand V WA-04
5 Sao Ayush Santosh V WA-05
6 Tibdewal Yug Mitesh V WA-06
7 Sahu Parth Anil V WA-07
8 Jagtap Yash Manoj V WA-08
9 Singh Yuvraj Rajendra V WA-09
10 Bhute Yugant Sachin V WA-10
11 Bhajbhuj Dhairya Ajay VI WA-11
12 Bodhe Krishna Kishor VI WA-12