BMTSC EXAM - Result 2016-17 - BPRIM

Centre Name : Bhaskaracharya Pratishthana, Pune
56/14, Erandawane, Damle Path, Pune – 411 004.
Date : 20th November, 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.
       
Abhinava Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School,
Karve Road, Nal Stop, Pune – 4.
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Kelkar Nikhil Jitendra PU-01 O
       
Abhinava Vidyalaya Eng. Med. Primary School,
102/103, Erandawane, Off. Paud Phata, Pune – 38
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Waghchoure Atharva Mahesh PU-02 ab
2 Superkar Neal Nitin PU-03 ab
3 Botre Yash Sahilendra PU-04 A
4 Kapalay Omkar Guruprasad PU-05 C
5 Deshpande Jui Nachiket PU-06 ab
6 Dravid Prisha Sandeep PU-07 ab
7 Phadke Vaidehi Satyajit PU-08 ab
8 Vaishampayan Saayli Shrikant PU-09 ab
9 Paygude Yashraj Sanjay PU-10 ab
10 Shaikh Adeeb Saheel PU-11 ab
       
Abhinava Vidyalaya Mar. Med. High School,
47/17, Karve Road, Erandawane, Pune – 4
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Balkawade Sanskruti Kumar PU-12 C
2 Gandhi Deep Girish (E.M.) PU-13 ab
3 Khatrawat Pratik Balram (E.M.) PU-14 C
       

Bhaskaracharya Pratishthana,
Pune – 4.

Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Sarma Advay PU-15 C
2 Patil Ayush Ankur PU-16 B
3 Barve Samarth Pradeep PU-17 ab
4 Bhagwat Pranay Prashant PU-18 A
5 Deshpande Anushka Sanjay PU-19 B
       
D. A. V. Public School,
Aundh, Pune  
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Gaikwad Ganesh Rahul PU-20 ab
2 Singh Shreeya Mrityunjay PU-21 C
3 Bhamare Rudraksha Ramdas PU-22 ab
4 Bhirud Aaryan Abhijit PU-23 A
5 Giriyal Chaitanya Jagadish PU-24 ab
6 Somanache Nishita Vinay PU-25 ab
7 Jha Pawani Pravin PU-26 C
8 Trivedi Ananya Atul PU-27 ab
9 Umrajkar Arya Girish PU-28 C
10 Gaikwad Dev Prafulla PU-29 C
11 Kulkarni Rajat Raman PU-30 ab
12 Deshpande Rucha Ajit PU-31 C
13 Deshmukh Parth Vikram PU-32 ab
14 Laddha Vansh Paresh PU-33 A
15 Jog Akash Tejas PU-34 B
16 Pujari Soham Ulhas PU-35 ab
17 Ekhande Vaishnavi Vijay PU-36 B
18 Patil Madhura Ajay PU-37 ab
19 Patil Kanishk Sushil PU-38 ab
20 Chavan Anmay Vinod PU-39 ab
21 Kale Atharva Yogesh PU-40 C
22 Dixit Shreya Shashank PU-41 ab
23 Pandit Arnav Bhooshan PU-42 B
24 Dhoot Madhur Rajesh PU-43 ab
25 Khanorkar Shukti Vishal PU-44 C
26 Mule Kanad Prashant PU-45 ab
27 Adsul Yash Kashinath PU-46 B
28 Bhosikar Shruti Kamal PU-47 ab
29 Murkute Arya Gopal PU-48 ab
30 Karole Arnav Sandip PU-49 C
31 Bhatewara Tanish Paresh PU-50 ab
32 Bhale Ira Sudhir PU-51 A
33 Deshpande Archit Neeraj PU-52 O
34 Nair Aditya Subhash PU-53 ab
35 Dhaneshwar Ishan Bhushan PU-54 ab
36 Pediredla Mandeep Praveen PU-55 ab
37 Joshi Omkar Nilesh PU-56 ab
38 Badgujar Jayant Suresh PU-57 ab
39 Varadarajan Vishnu Varadarajan PU-58 A
40 Vibhandik Kaustubh Sanjay PU-59 C
41 Khose Parth Chandrakant PU-60 A
42 Pandit Manas Hrishikesh PU-61 A
43 Pendharkar Arin Dhananajay PU-62 O
       
F.E.S. The Holy Mission E.M.S.
New Sangavi, Pune 
Sr. No. Nair Aditya Subhash Seat No. Grads
1 Bura Katyayanee Ambadas PU-63 C
       
Grammangal Learning Home,
Gandhi Bhavan, Kothrud, Pune – 38
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Gholap Pranil Ashutosh PU-64 C
       
Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Secondary Section,
Erandawane, Near Ganesh Nagar, Pune
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Dhamgunde Nishikant Prashant PU-65 B
2 Parmar Ahaan Ramesh PU-66 C
3 Chaudhari Parth Rajendra PU-67 O
       
MaheshVidyalaya English Medium School,
Kothrud, Pune 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Thorat Prithviraj Dhiraj PU-68 C
2 Bhalerao Krishna Sachin PU-69 C
3 Rajput Nishita Gopal PU-70 ab
4 Chakane Gauri Bhagchand PU-71 C
5 Dantale Tanish Anoop PU-72 C
6 Dhoot Pranjali Bhushan PU-73 C
       
Millennium National School,
Pune  
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Kulkarni Arnav Shailendra PU-74 C
       
New India School,
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud,Pune – 38 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Deshpande Chaytrali Shantanu PU-75 C
       
The Orchid School,
Baner – Mhalunge Road, Baner, Pune– 45
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Kasmalkar Paras Gireendra PU-76 A
2 Aadi Suketu Bharatia PU-77 ab
       
Rosary School,
Warje, Pune 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Bodekar Vedant Vijay PU-78 C
       
Spicer Higher Secondary School,
Aundh, Pune – 7 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Kamble Vedant Ganesh PU-79 C
       
Sanskriti School,
Lavale, Tal. Mulshi, Pune –
412 115 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Deshpande Devang Atul PU-80 A
2 Nandha Manan Harshad PU-81 O
3 Kalburgi Soham Sunil PU-82 A
4 Grover Aditya PU-83 A
5 Somaiya Ishan Prakash PU-84 O
       
Symbiosis Primay School,
Prabhat Road, P
une 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Karekar Apoorva Smitanshu PU-85 B
2 Deshpande Suyash Dhananjay PU-86 C
3 Gadhave Malhar Nilesh PU-87 ab
4 Inamdar Tanveer Siddharth PU-88 A
5 Joshi Ketaki Rahul PU-89 C
6 Kale Chinmay Jagdish PU-90 O
7 Nandedkar Megha Sachin PU-91 B
8 Joshi Kaustubh Hemant PU-92 B
       
Tree House High School,
Karve Nagar, Pun
e 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Kudale Atharva Ajit PU-93 ab
2 Kamble Atharva Anant PU-94 C
3 Sayyad Ayan Sattar PU-95 ab
4 Bagal Aalish Rahul PU-96 ab
5 Agawane Anish Anand PU-97 C
6 Gadiwan Anish Ravi PU-98 C
7 Inamdar Anvi Amit PU-99 C
8 Wani Diya Prashant PU-100 C
9 Burande Parth Nitin PU-101 C
10 Dhoot Parth Yogesh PU-102 C
11 Bhambure Siddhanth Ashwin PU-103 ab
12 Pasalkar Siya Savita PU-104 C
13 Dhange Shambhavi Himmatsinh PU-105 C
14 Ranjanikar Rugved Pramod PU-106 C
15 Telkar Sai Sachin PU-107 C
16 Rao Deekshita Vigneshwara PU-108 C
17 Yadav Gayatri Somnath PU-109 C
18 Thakur Aditya Sachin PU-110 C
19 Oak Pradnya Amit PU-111 C
20 Budhe Maitreyee Ravindra PU-112 ab
21 Mhetre Amey Abhijit PU-113 A
22 Joshi Shraddha Girish PU-114 B
23 Rajput Gargi Vikram PU-115 ab
24 Gulhane Sarvesh Sunil PU-116 B
25 Khachane Kaustubh Parag PU-117 O
26 Raje Anusha Balwant PU-118 C
27 Somani Pradnya Abhay PU-119 B
28 Alshi Varad Ashish PU-120 ab
       
Wisdom World School,
Pimple Saudagar, Pune 
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads
1 Sahashrabuddhe Kanak Sachin PU-121 C