BMTSC EXAM - Result 2016-17 - Other Centres

 

 

Centre Name : Mrs. Akolkar (The Principal), Dnyansampada School (English Medium)
Tapovan Road, Behind Hundekari Lawns,   
Savedi, Ahmednagar – 414 003.
Tel. No.: 2411134, Mob.: 9850671284

Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.   
Grade O - Outstanding
Grade A - Very Good
Grade B - Good
Grade C - Good Effort
           
           
Shri Ramkrishna Education Foundation Eng. Med. School,
Bhavaninagar, Ahmednagar     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Gandhi Karan Nitin AH-01 C    
2 Khandave Omkar Raghunath AH-02 B    
3 Bhandari Siddharth Atish AH-03 ab    
4 Patel Jeel Kaushik AH-04 C    
5 Bibave Rutuja Kiran AH-05 C    
6 Sayyed Aliza Farok AH-06 ab    
7 Patharkar Pooja Mohan AH-07 ab    
8 Kulkarni Krupa Kishor AH-08 ab    
9 Dhavale Shubham Kailash AH-09 ab    
10 Munot Ayush Rajkumar AH-10 B    
11 Smbhore Hardik Girish AH-11 ab    
12 Newaskar Sakshi Santosh AH-12 ab    
13 Shingvi Diya Prakash AH-13 ab    
14 Dhamne Anushka Vikas AH-14 ab    
15 Ambhore Venu Yogesh AH-15 ab    
16 Chipade Yash Santosh AH-16 ab    
17 Kurhade Riya Raosaheb AH-17 C    
18 Mhaske Harshad Babasaheb AH-18 ab    
19 Bang Tanishka AH-19 C    
20 Deolalikar Keyur Vilas AH-20 C    
21 Sayyed Izhan Riyaz AH-21 ab    
22 Gandhi Siddhi Sagar AH-22 C    
23 Oza Palak Ramesh AH-23 C    
24 Shaikh Ramiza Imran AH-24 C    
25 Dixit Aditya Mahesh AH-25 C    
26 Shedale Aditi Adinath AH-26 ab    
27 Shaikh Mohammed Zaid AH-27 C    
28 Bhutda Sujay Shantilal AH-28 C    
29 Shaikh Arfars Sameer AH-29 C    
           
           
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School,
Vishrambag, Malivada, Ahmednagar     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Pathak Sneha Ajay AH-30 ab    
2 Dhas Ishwari Yogesh AH-31 ab    
3 Thange Gauravi Sandeep AH-32 ab    
4 Kondepalli Rupa Sanjay AH-33 ab    
5 Shinde Samruddhi Deepak AH-34 ab    
6 Raktate Yashvardhan Sanjay AH-35 ab    
7 Rajpelli Pranav Sunil AH-36 ab    
8 Kokane Chetan Rohidas AH-37 ab    
9 Dahatonde Avishkar Sanjay AH-38 ab    
10 Chemate Atharv Sunil AH-39 ab    
11 Ghube Purnanand Sanjeev AH-40 ab    
12 Patil Sarthak Rajaram AH-41 ab    
           
           
Dnyansampada School Eng. Med.
Ahmednagar
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Om Wakchaure AH-42 C    
2 Soham Gumphekar AH-43 C    
3 Shravani Pawar AH-44 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Bal Shivaji Primary School, Jathar Peth, Akola
Preeti Shinde, Mob. : 8149827651 / 8983731973     
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.
     
           
           
Bal Shivaji Primary School,
Jathar Peth, Akola
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Pathak Aabha Gajanan AK-01 B    
2 Dakre Mansi Mahesh AK-02 B    
3 Shegokar Nmaswi Narayan AK-03 B    
4 Bedarkar Yashika Shrihari AK-04 C    
5 Chatarkar Aditya Prakash AK-05 B    
6 Patkhedkar Aniket Ajit AK-06 C    
7 Ghatol Yashraj Arvind AK-07 B    
8 Sonone Om Dattatray AK-08 C    
9 Patil Shreyash Vivek AK-09 C    
10 Kale Shreyash Arvind AK-10 C    
11 Borale Rushikesh Gajanan AK-11 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Shri Chandrashekar Vinchurkar 
Tatyasaheb Samant Madhy. Vidyalaya, Vijay Wadi, Hirapur Rd. Chalisgaon, Dist. Jalgaon – 424 101 
Ph. 02589 – 226016, Mob.: 9405795084
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Tatyasaheb Samant Madhy. Vidyalaya, Vijay Wadi, Hirapur Rd.
Chalisgaon, Dist. Jalgaon – 424 101     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Sonar Aarti Sanjay JL-01 C    
2 Kulkarni Vedant Lalit JL-02 C    
3 Gawali Prachi Kishor JL-03 C    
4 Patil Vaishnavi Sunil JL-04 C    
5 Aagone Dnyaneshwari Pramod JL-05 C    
6 Rathod Niharika Mahendrasing JL-06 B    
7 Deshmukh Gautmi Shekhar JL-07 B    
8 Patil Yashswi Pravin JL-08 C    
9 Dusing Harshada Vitthal JL-09 B    
10 Deshmukh Dhananjay Rajesh JL-10 B    
11 Deshpande Parth Vivek JL-11 ab    
12 Pawar Tanushri Prakash JL-12 B    
13 Shinde Kirti Jaywant JL-13 B    
14 Patil Yash Sharad JL-14 B    
15 Patil Vinita Dipak JL-15 C    
16 Patil Dnyaneshwari Raju JL-16 B    
17 Yeole Sumit Pramod JL-17 B    
18 Kachhava Vaishnavi Mangaldip JL-18 ab    
19 Chavan Om Sitaram JL-19 B    
20 Patil Darshan Ghrushneshwar JL-20 C    
21 Pimpale Shrirang Narendra JL-21 B    
22 Patil Bhavesh Anil JL-22 B    
23 Suryawanshi Sejal Pradip JL-23 B    
24 Gadiya Dakshya Nitin JL-24 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Shriram Vidyalaya, Rajarampur, Kolhapur 
Mrs. Gavali Priyanka Pratap
1731, E, Rajarampuri 6th Lane, Kolhapur
Mob. 9096384409
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Shriram Vidyalaya,
Rajarampuri, Kolhapur
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Bhojkar Mrunal Sanjay KO-01 A    
2 Burate Pranali Ramesh KO-02 C    
3 Karale Rugved Mangesh KO-03 C    
4 Pujari Shravani Charudatta KO-04 C    
5 Sovani Radhika Manoj KO-05 C    
6 Ugale Tanvi Sanjaykumar KO-06 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Prof. Ashok Bora,
Bajaj Apartment, Shri Colony, College Road, Jalna – 431 203
Mob.: 9130018710     
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Ashok Bora,
Bora Coaching Class, Bajaj Apartment, College Road, Jalna
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Megh Dhiraj Chabada JA-01 O Second Prize 70 marks
2 Janvi Kisan Khillari JA-02 O Cheer Prize  
3 Rutuja Kisan Khillari JA-03 O Cheer Prize  
4 Mansvi Amol Karwa JA-04 B    
5 Bhavesh Makhani Prem JA-05 B    
6 Khushi Ganesh Kamad JA-06 A    
7 Pallav Kamad JA-07 O Cheer Prize  
           
           
Centre Name : The Principal, Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,
Tal. Tuljapur, Dist. Osmanabad – 413 601
Ph. 02471 – 242081, Mob. : 9730328793
Mr. Muralidhar N. Gund     
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.
     
           
           
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,
Tal. Tuljapur, Dist. Osmanabad – 413 601.
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Deshamukh Sham Gajanan OS-01 B    
2 Pawar Rohan Subhas OS-02 O Cheer Prize  
3 Naravade Shubham Shashikant OS-03 B    
4 Sarade Shravani Udaysingh OS-04 C    
5 Shaikh Sahil Nishar OS-05 B    
6 Nagare Srusthi Mukund OS-06 A    
7 Joshi Sanskar Krupasagar OS-07 B    
8 Gaikwad Sanskruti Bhupal OS-08 C    
9 Gaikwad Jagruti Bhupal OS-09 C    
10 Wagh Akanksha Gopal OS-10 C    
11 Jagtap Bharati Mittu OS-11 B    
12 Raut Mansi Suresh OS-12 A    
13 Kamble Mohini Suresh OS-13 C    
14 Pawar Pradeep Baliram OS-14 B    
15 Jadhav Mukta Dnyandev OS-15 B    
16 Shinde Shwani Manadev OS-16 B    
17 Dongare Soham Dinkar OS-17 B    
18 Bhalerao Manshi Subhas OS-18 C    
19 Shinde Sanchita Santosh OS-19 C    
20 Mnkke Sarthak Arjun OS-20 B    
21 Tambare Shruti Rajabhav OS-21 B    
22 Kharat Sumedha Sanjeevan OS-22 B    
23 Jadhav Sayli Dattatray OS-23 C    
24 Hajare Saurabh Babasaheb OS-24 C    
25 Reddy Ajay Govind OS-25 C    
26 Salunke Onkar Shivaji OS-26 C    
27 Jamale Nishant Balaji OS-27 C    
28 Paul Parth Raghunath OS-28 B    
29 Kandle Vaishnavi Mahesh OS-29 C    
30 Taralkar Prachi Ganesh OS-30 B    
31 Ghodke Avinash Madhukar OS-31 C    
32 Tekale Aditya Fulchand OS-32 A    
33 Shinde Rohit Bibhisen OS-33 C    
34 Aparadh Aditya Pravin OS-34 B    
35 Belle Vaibhav Anil OS-35 C    
36 Suryawanshi Prem Mahesh OS-36 B    
37 Thalkari Rutuja Ramesh OS-37 C    
38 Naikwadi Pooja Sunil OS-38 C    
39 Birajdar Samarth Daneshwar OS-39 B    
40 Kukade Kiran Balaji OS-40 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Bhavans B.P. Vidya Mandir,
Ashti (Khurd,) Post Walni, Nagpur – 441 501.
(O) Ph. 0712-2667479, Mob.: 9860340049
Mr. Atul H. Deo
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Somalwar High School & Jr. College,
Nikalas Br. Nagpur Ranapratap Nagar Road, Khamla, Nagpur     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Dande Vyankatesh Shashikant NG-01 A    
2 Sarode Parth Parag NG-02 C    
3 Deshpande Ketki Vipin NG-03 C    
4 Deshpande Madhulika Mahesh NG-04 C    
5 Pande Anadhi Surendra NG-05 C    
6 Bahirat Swanandi Sanjeev NG-06 C    
7 Prapte Shreeya Prasanna NG-07 C    
8 Wahane Wranda Kishore NG-08 B    
9 Shambhuwani Harshita Satish NG-09 C    
10 Warrade Krishna Vijay NG-10 C    
11 Bhadbhade Anuj Sujit NG-11 B    
12 Gangane Meet Nishchal NG-12 C    
13 Joshi Madhav Atul NG-13 ab    
14 Paradkar Aryan Rajesh NG-14 C    
15 Jaiswal Rugved Naresh NG-15 C    
16 Ukunde Adya Nilesh NG-16 B    
           
           
Centre Point School,
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Panpalia Pranish Sudhir NG-17 O Cheer Prize  
           
           
Neeri Modern School,
Surendra Nagar, Nagpur     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Bandhaokar Ashwattha Mukund NG-18 B    
           
           
Jain International School,
Behind Asaram Bapu Aashram, Yerla Village, Katol Road, Nagpur     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Chandak Pratham Mukesh NG-19 A    
2 Jaiswal Ansh Ravi NG-20 B    
3 Lolusare Arya Chandrakant NG-21 B    
4 Meshram Aryan Vilas NG-22 B    
5 Faisal Adiva Syed Mohammad NG-23 C    
6 Saxena Shubh Akash NG-24 B    
7 Madnani Akanksha Akash NG-25 B    
8 Bharti Aarush Sujit NG-26 B    
9 Shori Aashrita Vinod NG-27 B    
10 Sai Ridhima Rajesh NG-28 B    
           
           
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir,
Ashti, Nagpur – 441501
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Bhumkar Shatawari Dhondiram NG-29 B    
2 Kalmegh Arya Pramod NG-30 C    
3 Kadam Bhoomi Atul NG-31 C    
4 Dorkande Adhyayant Dilip NG-32 C    
5 Veltee Nabeeha Iqbal NG-33 C    
6 Karnase Rinit Milind NG-34 C    
7 Charjan Om Suryakant NG-35 B    
8 Dhok Devansh Abhay NG-36 B    
9 Badwaik Prathamesh Rajesh NG-37 C    
10 Patil Aryan Pramod NG-38 C    
11 Degwekar Parth Shrikant NG-39 C    
12 Gorakh Aashcharya Vilas NG-40 C    
13 Sahu Arpan Pramod NG-41 C    
14 Hasani Hiten Vijay NG-42 B    
15 Talwar Mahek Pravin NG-43 ab    
16 Sheikh Md. Ainan Asheaque NG-44 ab    
17 Brahmi Nakul Prashant NG-45 C    
18 Quazi Hassan Yusuf NG-46 C    
19 Vegad Khushi NG-47 C    
20 Singh Shivangi Yashwant NG-48 B    
21 Patel Aarzu Ramjilal NG-49 A    
22 Bulkunde Asmi Raju NG-50 C    
23 Deshmukh Atharva Dilip NG-51 C    
24 Khobragade Ashwin Ashok NG-52 C    
25 Joshi Padmanabha Sanjay NG-53 C    
26 Patil Piyush Anil NG-54 A    
27 Sarode Sahil Ashwin NG-55 C    
28 Raut Gauri Indrajeet NG-56 ab    
29 Priyadarshim Nikita Asit NG-57 B    
30 Wankhede Sanjoli Dilip NG-58 C    
31 Nimbalkar Himanshu Narendra NG-59 C    
32 Borekar Tanishq Anil NG-60 C    
33 Faye Devyansh Ashish NG-61 C    
34 Pande Satviki Sachin NG-62 C    
35 Kurhadkar Shatakshi Rajendra NG-63 C    
36 Angaitkar Lakshya Milind NG-64 C    
37 Ralhan Aditya Rajesh NG-65 C    
38 Jalaj Shreekumar Badtatya NG-66 C    
39 Jaisingh Vishal NG-67 A    
           
           
Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Vidyalaya,
Prayogwan, Nagpur
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Vedant Pandit NG-06 C    
2 Bhavna Barange NG-08 C    
3 Sowmya Mogall NG-14 C    
4 Harshvardhan Acharya NG-15 C    
5 Soham R. Panat NG-22 C    
6 Arhan Ajay Khade NG-23 A    
           
           
Centre Name : Mrs. Vidya Degwekar 
Nirman, Jawaharnagar, Roha Dist. Raigad – 402 109
Mob. : 9420322685  
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
J. M. Rathi English School,
Roha     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Jalgaonkar Nazneen Shawkat RO-01 C    
2 Yadav Ahlesha Anil RO-02 C    
3 Savkar Mrunmayi Ajit RO-03 C    
4 Shinde Rahul Ravindra RO-04 C    
5 Powar Sambhav Vivek RO-05 B    
6 Muthe Devarsh Sopan RO-06 B    
7 Singh Rupali Pramod RO-07 C    
8 Khandelot Aditya Vijaykumar RO-08 C    
9 Gawade Yash Pandharinath RO-09 C    
10 Dharmadhikari Anurag Shankar RO-10 C    
11 Haware Shravani Anil RO-11 B    
12 Prajapati Sumit Rajesh RO-12 B    
13 Rake Samrudhi Avinash RO-13 C    
14 Yadav Om Kapildev RO-14 C    
15 Pawar Om Jaydev RO-15 C    
16 More Ayush Rakesh RO-16 C    
17 Patkar Shravan Shirish RO-17 C    
18 Shah Vedant Swastik RO-18 C    
19 Soham Prashant Patil RO-19 C    
20 Deshmukh Mrunal Shridhar RO-20 C    
21 Jalsakare Sujal Nagraj RO-21 C    
22 Mhatre Sarthak Pramod RO-22 C    
23 Kulkarni Madhav Dhananjay RO-23 C    
24 Shrey Rahul Kinikar RO-24 C    
           
           
Dr. Govind Raje Eng. Med. Primary School,
Roha.
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Chavan Sahil Satish RO-25 B    
2 Salunkhe Pravedi Vilas RO-26 C    
3 Monde Yashaswi Yogesh RO-27 C    
4 Mohite Madhura Pappu RO-28 ab    
5 Singh Aniket Saroj RO-29 C    
6 Surve Sarthak Sachin RO-30 C    
           
Gregorian Public School,
Roha
     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Sil Mukulika Krishnendu RO-31 C    
2 Prabhu Ayush Vilas RO-32 ab    
3 Jain Moksha Hemant RO-33 ab    
4 Shinde Nishant Sunil RO-34 ab    
5 Nare Sairaj Vishnu RO-35 ab    
           
           
Centre Name : Mrs. Chakot (Mukhyadhyapak)
Jnana Prabodhini Balvikas Mandir Prashala, 156-D, Railway Lines, Duffrin Chowk, Solapur.
Mob. : 9960802503
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Model Public School,
Jule Solapur, Solapur     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Kulkarni Mansi Ajit SO-01 B    
2 Ghodake Sumit Dinkar SO-02 B    
3 Kamtam Onkar Omprakash SO-03 C    
4 Koli Arpita Chandrakant SO-04 C    
5 Desai Sakshi Virendra SO-05 C    
6 Madvali Yashoda Maruti SO-06 C    
7 Nilangikar Shravan Mallikarjun SO-07 ab    
           
           
Modern High School,
Camp, Solapur.     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Karkal Praniti Mallinath SO-08 C    
2 Latane Vaidhehi Manohar SO-09 C    
3 Salotagi Nivedita Dhareppa SO-10 C    
4 Urunkar Sanika Amar SO-11 B    
5 Dhatrak Umesh Baban SO-12 C    
6 Mokashi Sarthak Bhagwat SO-13 C    
7 Vhasale Sanket Deshbhushan SO-14 C    
8 Kulkarni Archita Pramod SO-15 C    
9 Pokale Shravani Shahaji SO-16 C    
10 Hannure Guruprasad Siddharam SO-17 C    
11 Inamdar Mo.Umer Jamir SO-18 C    
12 Kangune Prajoyt Santosh SO-19 C    
13 Langdewale Niraj Hiraman SO-20 C    
14 Nagargoje Shivprakash Ashok SO-21 C    
15 Naik Nikhil Nandkumar SO-22 C    
           
           
Jnana Prabodhini Balvikas Mandir Prashala
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Ayman SO-23 ab    
2 Sudeep Shahaji Kete SO-24 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Shri Bhamre Bhas,
Anubhuti, Kalanagar, Near Janlakshmi Bank, Dindori, MERI, Nashik – 422 004.     
Mob.: 0253-253467, Mob.: 9822662553
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Ramanujan Academy,
2nd Floor, Gajanan Plaza, Behind Veterinary Hospital, Gharpure Ghat Road, Ashokstambh, Nashik – 422 002.  
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Mohan Ishaan NS-01 ab    
2 Malik Dhruv Sinh NS-02 C    
3 Bhutada Akshat Shripad NS-03 A    
4 Ray Parth NS-04 B    
5 Ude Tanishq NS-05 ab    
6 Dargode Jagruti NS-06 ab    
7 Thenge Sai NS-07 C    
8 Patil Aditya NS-08 ab    
9 Patil Raghav NS-09 B    
10 Bhangale Payal NS-10 ab    
11 Patil Aarya Deepak NS-11 C    
12 Ahirrao Himanshu NS-12 ab    
13 Tipre Charudatta S. NS-13 C    
14 Nikam Sunandan NS-14 C    
15 Khairnar Tanmayi NS-15 C    
16 Gaikwad Kasturi NS-16 C    
17 Upasani Shreyas NS-17 ab    
18 Patil Bhumi Prabhakar NS-18 C    
19 Bodke Yash Gopinath NS-19 C    
20 Chavhan Sarth Prashant NS-20 B    
21 Chavhan Parth Prashant NS-21 A    
22 Mishra Pranav NS-22 C    
23 Gunjal Omkar P. NS-23 C    
24 Dusane Rashmita A. NS-24 C    
           
           
Centre Name : Hutatma Parshuram Vidyalaya,
At. Post Vaduj, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara – 415 506.
Day & Date : Sunday, 20th November 2016
Time : 12.00 p.m. to 3.00 p.m.     
           
           
Hutatma Parshuram Vidyalaya,
Vaduj, At. Post Vaduj, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara – 415 506.     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Inamdar Chnmay Anil SA-01 O    
2 Pandit Abhishek Dnyaneshwar SA-02 C    
3 Gandhi Akshat Vishal SA-03 B    
4 Ingale Radhika Sanjay SA-04 O    
5 Masal Survesh Hanumant SA-05 C    
6 Jadhav Prajwal Suresh SA-06 B    
7 Kadam Pranav Sanjay SA-07 C    
8 Kathare Mrunal Dhanaji SA-08 A    
9 Shinde Ranjit Dattaji SA-09 C    
10 Jadhav Mansi Navnath SA-10 C    
11 Deshmukh Pranav Santosh SA-11 B    
12 Nangare Varad Chandrashekhar SA-12 ab    
13 Zende Dipak Sunil SA-13 B    
14 Jadhav Vedantika Vijay SA-14 C    
           
           
Vasundhara,
Kudal     
Sr. No. Name of Student Seat No. Grads    
1 Tanishka Vijay Chavan KUD-01 B    
2 Gaytri Anil Chavan KUD-02 B    
3 Divya Avadhut Haryan KUD-03 B    
4 Sanika Nitin Kavale KUD-04 B    
5 Amruta Sudhir Panchal KUD-05 B    
6 Sanika Suresh Surve KUD-06 B    
7 Kirti Harishchandra Gurav KUD-07 B    
8 Vedant Sanjay Bhor KUD-08 A    
9 Gandhar Prakash Lokare KUD-09 A    
10 Shubham Govind Chavan KUD-10 B    
11 Sail Sunil Haryan KUD-11 B    
12 Shivam Ganesh Jamsandekar KUD-12 A    
13 Tejas Pramd Kubal KUD-13 A    
14 Prathmesh Vijay Manyar KUD-14 A    
15 Sarvambh Rohidas Shinde KUD-15 B    
16 Harsh Santosh Takra KUD-16 B    
17 Priya Prasad Malandkar KUD-17 B    
18 Manasi Rajan Thakurdesai KUD-18 B    
19 Chaitanya Vijay Gurav KUD-19 B    
20 Vaibhavi Omprakash Ravale KUD-20 B    
21 Shraddha Satyavan Lad KUD-21 B    
22 Saniya Ganesh Raut KUD-22 B    
23 Nikita Suraj Patankar KUD-23 B    
24 Manswi Dashratha Kokate KUD-24 B    
25 Haridas Ganesh Ghevade KUD-25 B    
26 Dipak Rajendra Ingle KUD-26 B    
27 Dipesh Ajit Hatankar KUD-27 B    
28 Kasturi Anand Gosavi KUD-28 A    
29 Sanskruti Sagar Misal KUD-29 B    
30 Milind Ujjwal Muravane KUD-30 C    
31 Piyusha Maheshwar Mondkar KUD-31 C    
32 Pratiksha Suhas Hadkar KUD-32 B